Danish Open 2020

Categories

Results

Interreg Judo (6)
Team DK (6)
Team DK2 (6)
Mixed Team (3)
1. Interreg Judo Coorporation
2. Team United States of Denmark
3. Team Denmark
Mixed Team Competiti (0)
WU15-36 (1)
1.Linda Jean GEERDTSKSC Bushido Hamburg E.V.
WU15-40 (4)
1.Sara PERISICStaffanstorps Judoklubb
2.Leah OFFENBERGJudo A-Zeven
3.Linda Jean GEERDTSKSC Bushido Hamburg E.V.
4.Jana BERGMANSportinstituut Schiedam
WU15-44 (8)
1.Tara BABULFATHStockholms Judoklubb
2.Lili ARATÓBudapesti Honvéd SE
3.Lais BUENO AYRESSL Benfica - Portugal
3.Kateřina DOBREVOVÁJudo Academy Prague
WU15-48 (7)
1.Nicole CANCELAUSA Team
2.Chantal KRIKKEJudo A-Zeven
3.Mia ROSA CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
3.Aimée DE BLOEMESportinstituut Schiedam
WU15-52 (9)
1.Emily JASPEUSA Team
2.Adela SIMUNKOVAUSK PRAHA JUDO
3.Marie BOHATAJudo Academy Prague
3.Anna GRAMBOSande SK Judo
5.Marie-Lynn LUESKENSportinstituut Schiedam
5.Mai DUE NØRSKOVFredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub
7.Chantal KRIKKEJudo A-Zeven
7.Nanna SKOVKauri
WU15-57 (4)
1.Maria Gabriela SILVEIRASL Benfica - Portugal
2.Katharina GRAETZERKSC Bushido Hamburg E.V.
3.Clara Meyer EILERSKauri
WU15+57 (5)
1.Nicole WOODRush Judo
2.Andrea MOCANOSKIAktiv Judo
3.Ada-Alexia NARVAFinnish Judo Association
4.Marileen KOLTŠUKSaaremaa Sports School
5.Emilie DONS-LASSENFredericia Judo Og Ju-Jutsu Klub
MU15-34 (9)
1.Marat JALILOVUSK PRAHA JUDO
2.Silas PENNINGALyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub
3.Daniel GOODWINMenomonee Judo Club
3.Angus MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
5.David CHLADEKUSK PRAHA JUDO
5.Kyan BAASSportinstituut Schiedam
7.Marek JAKLUSK PRAHA JUDO
7.Bjørn KOCHÅrhus Judo Klub
MU15-38 (12)
1.Jakub TOMSUUSK PRAHA JUDO
2.Ondrej ZITAUSK PRAHA JUDO
3.Marlon DOHLMANNStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Elias AHLQUISTStaffanstorps Judoklubb
5.Leo PERSSONStockholms Judoklubb
5.Sofian Sørli NIANESande SK Judo
7.Silas HUNDTSvendborg Judo Klub
7.Bruno KRAINAUSK PRAHA JUDO
MU15-42 (12)
1.Daniel LUXEMBURKUSK PRAHA JUDO
2.David LEIVAUSA Team
3.Kayra UYARSportinstituut Schiedam
3.Florian ŠIMANJudo Academy Prague
5.Mikkel MØLLÅrhus Judo Klub
5.Emil VELUTTakedown JC Malmö
7.Juwen LEITESportinstituut Schiedam
7.Gustav HOLMHjørring Judo Klub
MU15-46 (16)
1.Stefan SUSICKYUSK PRAHA JUDO
2.Jan KARBANUSK PRAHA JUDO
3.Hector CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Peter DAVIESEaling Judo Club
5.Mees VAN DEVENTERSportinstituut Schiedam
5.Mahmoud Amer SLAIBISande SK Judo
7.Jiri POHORALYUSK PRAHA JUDO
7.Romans PSENICNIJSJR
MU15-50 (8)
1.Dominik DEDEKUSK PRAHA JUDO
2.Malte S. RASMUSSENAmager Judo Skole
3.Elias Sørli NIANESande SK Judo
3.Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo Skole
MU15-55 (5)
1.Oskar GORECKIUKS Galeon Gdynia
2.Malthe SIXTUSÅrhus Judo Klub
3.ARAMPATZIS CHRISTOSMARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA
4.Birger LARSSØNNSande SK Judo
5.GEORGE MPOUNTANIOTISMARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA
MU15-60 (5)
1.Paweł PLUTAUKS Judo Kraków
2.Vésteinn HAUKUR BJARNASONJudoclub UMFS
3.Sune SKOVKauri
4.IOANNIS PAPANASTASIOUMARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA
5.Magnus STOLTENBERGAmager Judo Skole
MU15+60 (6)
1.Elisey BUMAZHKINJikan LAT
2.Saikhan BAYARSAIKHANHelsingborgs Judoklubb
3.Seun AKINMBONIEaling Judo Club
3.Sander BRÕSOVSaaremaa Sports School
WU18-44 (2)
1.Maia WAGGONERUSA Team
2.Isabella GHAZINOURUmeå JudoKlubb
WU18-48 (7)
1.Adela FISEROVACzech Republic - VSC Praha
2.Nicole CANCELAUSA Team
3.Emma KOKKONENFinnish Judo Association
3.Hermine SUNDBY-DØHLENSande SK Judo
WU18-52 (8)
1.Sára ZITOVÁCzech Republic - VSC Praha
2.Cassandra Rahbek EBELVejle Judo Klub
3.Emily JASPEUSA Team
3.Chloé ZAPPOLIInterreg Judo Cooperation
WU18-57 (18)
1.Jimena GONZALEZSL Benfica - Portugal
2.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo Skole
3.Manon POELSMAJudo A-Zeven
3.Gretha ÖSTLINDAktiv Judo
5.Danique DOUMAJudo A-Zeven
5.Hillevi KARLSSONLUGI JK
7.Josefine HANSENVejle Judo Klub
7.Phoebe Maddison Jade DIGWEEDBritish Judo
WU18-63 (19)
1.Karlee CARROUTHMenomonee Judo Club
2.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub
3.Ingrid NILSSONFrövi JK
3.Kenza COSSUInterreg Judo Cooperation
5.Rixt GEERTSMAJudoA-Zeven
5.Tanja HANSCHMANNJudoclub Leipzig
7.Julie MADSENÅrhus Judo Klub
7.Alice MIHASMenomonee Judo Club
WU18-70 (10)
1.Amira SADEKSjelle-Skjørring IF Judo
2.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub
3.Unna TEPPOFinnish Judo Association
3.Franziska MIKOLASCHJudo Sundsvall
5.Roxanne PROCTORBritish Judo
5.Anya HASSANBritish Judo
7.Elina HERMANSSONVäxjö Judoklubb
7.Freja SCHWERTFEGERFredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub
WU18+70 (4)
1.Natalija STANOJEVICMenomonee Judo Club
2.Aleksandra TUREKUKS Judo Kraków
3.Daphne JONG DEJudo A-Zeven
4.Chloe Louise BAKERBritish Judo
MU18-50 (15)
1.Christopher VELAZCOUSA Team
2.Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani
3.Noah TRAPPInterreg Judo Cooperation
3.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo Skole
5.Jan KRYLUSK PRAHA JUDO
5.Dominik DEDEKUSK PRAHA JUDO
7.Hector CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub
7.Oliver DUE NØRSKOVFredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub
MU18-55 (23)
1.Dinari DAWKINSMoberly Judo Club
2.Lucas LACERDASL Benfica - Portugal
3.Patrik GABSTURCzech Republic
3.Rasmus VAUHKONENFinnish Judo Association
5.Mounir BAAZIZEaling Judo Club
5.Luke DAVIESEaling Judo Club
7.Marcus ROMNÆSIppon
7.Luuk RATTINKJudo A-Zeven
MU18-60 (24)
1.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Niklas MØLNÅTrondheim Judokwai NOR
3.Bertil Lynge LAVRSENÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Jan VOSTŘELCzech Republic
5.Quinten STERINGAJudo A-Zeven
5.Jan MORAVICCzech Republic
7.Samuel ELLIOTTBritish Judo
7.Martin BREKKE-JENSSENIppon
MU18-66 (20)
1.Jack YONEZUKACranford JKC / NYAC
2.Daniel STUDSGAARDÅrhus Judo Klub
3.Krzysztof KLIMKIEWICZUKS Judo Kraków
3.Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo Skole
5.Nils BAALMANSJudo A-Zeven
5.Elias WASSHOLMHelsingborgs Judoklubb
7.Patrick KRIKKEJudo A-Zeven
7.Mads-Emil OLSENSportinstituut Schiedam
MU18-73 (18)
1.David STROUHALCzech Republic
2.Tobias JELINEKUSK PRAHA JUDO
3.Kevin ASPELINIK Södra
3.Eryk RADKETrondheim Judokwai NOR
5.Mika VAN SINDERENJudo A-Zeven
5.Boris TERMATENHelsingborgs Judoklubb
7.Albin MÄNTYLÄUppsala JK
7.Caesar ROHALYJK National
MU18-81 (12)
1.Melker LJUNGQVISTAktiv Judo
2.Frantisek LHOTZKYCzech Republic
3.Jakob Skyt ZVERINACzech Republic - VSC Praha
3.Demyd BOHDANCzech Republic
5.Liam SPIBEYUppsala JK
5.Emil FJELDVIGUJZ Mühlviertel
7.Daniel Eriksen ISDAHLHaugesund Atletklubb
7.Alfred VELUTLUGI JK
MU18-90 (4)
1.Syb HETTINGAJudo A-Zeven
2.Elliot ENELLFrövi JK
3.Jonatan LINGMERTHJK National
4.Cole Anthony GADSBYBritish Judo
MU18+90 (1)
1.HOXHA ANGJELOMARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA
WU21-44 (1)
1.Maia WAGGONERUSA Team
WU21-48 (5)
1.Giovanna PRADOUSA Team
2.Jana ŠIMŮNKOVÁDaitó Ryu Pardubice
3.Adela FISEROVACZE - VSC Praha
4.Sofia MANCABudokwai
5.Aimee THORPEJudoScotland
WU21-52 (8)
1.Hannah WOODJudoScotland
2.Noran ELMAHROUKEYUSA Team
3.Sára ZITOVÁCZE - VSC Praha
3.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai NOR
WU21-57 (16)
1.Jimena GONZALEZSL Benfica - Portugal
2.Tasha CANCELAUSA Team
3.Markéta PRUSENOVSKÁCZE
3.Manon POELSMAJudo A-Zeven
5.Aneta POKORNÁSportovní Klub Judo Kladno
5.Pavlína MAREŠOVÁCZE
7.Hanna ÅSLUNDAlingsås Judoklubb
7.Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter Judoklubb
WU21-63 (23)
1.Isabelle HARRISJudo Canada
2.Alicia FIANDORJudo Canada
3.Anetta MOSRInterreg Judo Cooperation
3.Ella ANDERSSONFrövi JK
5.Anja HOLMGRENKalmar JK
5.Rixt GEERTSMAJudoA-Zeven
7.Jikke BIJKERJudo A-Zeven
7.Lisa LINDBERGLUGI JK
WU21-70 (15)
1.Isabella LAURITSENBrønshøj Judo Club
2.Ruby BANENSportinstituut Schiedam
3.Liv JOHNSSONÖstersund JK
3.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub
5.Cathrine HÆSTRUPSjelle-Skjørring IF Judo
5.Roxanne PROCTORBritish Judo
7.Denise MALMSTENOxelösunds JK
7.Amira SADEKSjelle-Skjørring IF Judo
WU21-78 (10)
1.Radka VOŘÍŠKOVÁDaitó Ryu Pardubice
2.Coralie GODBOUTJudo Canada
3.Daphne JONG DEJudo A-Zeven
3.Cordelia Anne GREGORYBritish Judo
5.Natalija STANOJEVICMenomonee Judo Club
5.Mia OLESENRamløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu
7.Tegan DAVIESBritish Judo
7.Aleksandra TUREKUKS Judo Kraków
WU21+78 (2)
1.Daphne JONG DEJudo A-Zeven
2.Chloe Louise BAKERBritish Judo
MU21-55 (11)
1.Patrik GABSTURCZE
2.Rasmus VAUHKONENFinnish Judo Association
3.Lucas LACERDASL Benfica - Portugal
3.Luke DAVIESEaling Judo Club
5.Daniel ARNASONIceland
5.Mounir BAAZIZEaling Judo Club
7.Šimon ROHÁČEKCZE
7.Jin HARMSJudo A-Zeven
MU21-60 (22)
1.Jacob MOREUSA Team
2.Nikolas RECHBERGERUJZ Mühlviertel
3.Lucas CATARINOEscola De Judo Nuno Delgado
3.Michal DOLEŽALCZE
5.Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps Judoklubb
5.Hannes BERGJK National
7.Morgan AAGAARD ERRBOEPI-Judo
7.Samuel ELLIOTTBritish Judo
MU21-66 (37)
1.Alexander DAHLINFrövi JK
2.Tomáš KAULFUSCZE
3.Ben LEVYBudokwai
3.Leon SVALBERGStockholms Judoklubb
5.Daniel ŠIMEK1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava
5.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JK
7.Filip CERNYUSK PRAHA JUDO
7.Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps Judoklubb
MU21-73 (28)
1.Nicolas YONEZUKACranford JKC / NYAC
2.Marcel MRAVECCZE
3.Nicholas RODRIGUEZUSA Team
3.Eduard ZDĚNOVECCZE - VSC Praha
5.António TETINOEscola De Judo Nuno Delgado
5.Martin SÖDERBERGIK Södra
7.Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo Skole
7.David STROUHALCZE
MU21-81 (32)
1.Hessel NICOLAIJudo A-Zeven
2.Eetu IHANAMÄKIFinnish Judo Association
3.Matyáš KALOUSCZE - VSC Praha
3.Vít ŠKRKOŇCZE
5.Daniel PINTERACZE
5.Jakub POHOŘALÝCZE - VSC Praha
7.Matyáš SOBOTACZE
7.Michal PFAFCZE - VSC Praha
MU21-90 (10)
1.Matěj SILVESTR1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava
2.Karl BÅÅTHEIK Södra
3.Jacob Paul Derret POPPLEWELLBritish Judo
3.Zbyněk VLČEKCZE
5.Cameron Reid THOMASJudoScotland
5.Pavel URBANCZE - VSC Praha
7.Aramais MURADJANFrövi JK
7.Erik STARFELTJudo Sundsvall
MU21-100 (4)
1.Ian RYDERJudo Canada
2.Hamza KHANOslo JK
3.Niclas LINDHOLMSjelle-Skjørring IF Judo
4.Tomé DA SILVAInterreg Judo Cooperation
MU21+100 (1)
1.Jan MAŠEKCZE
Women-Open (2)
1.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon
2.Heidrun PALSSDOTTIRIceland
Women-48 (5)
1.Giovanna PRADOUSA Team
2.Virginia NEMETHJudo Canada
3.Elise BERNARDInterreg Judo Cooperation
4.Jana ŠIMŮNKOVÁDaitó Ryu Pardubice
5.Aimee THORPEJudoScotland
Women-52 (5)
1.Hannah WOODJudoScotland
2.Rikke BERGJudoklubben Mitani
3.Noran ELMAHROUKEYUSA Team
4.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai NOR
5.Finja GRAFSV Brackwede
Women-57 (16)
1.Tasha CANCELAUSA Team
2.Elviira KUJANSUUTeam Tampere FIN
3.Jodie CALLERRenzoku Judo Club
3.Anaëlle CALLAMANDInterreg Judo Cooperation
5.Mikaela BARRERA BIRATHGöteborgs Judoklubb
5.Sif BOUJUJudoklubben Mitani
7.Aneta POKORNÁSportovní Klub Judo Kladno
7.Markéta PRUSENOVSKÁCzech Republic
Women-63 (14)
1.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon
2.Isabelle HARRISJudo Canada
3.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub
3.Naemi JAWOROWSKIStaffanstorps Judoklubb
5.Jessika HELLGRENFinnish Judo Association
5.Asta HAGELSKJÆRÅrhus Judo Klub
7.Alicia FIANDORJudo Canada
7.Anežka LAŠČÁKOVÁCzech Republic
Women-70 (6)
1.Alexandra BARTONFinnish Judo Association
2.Lucy VERNEYInterreg Judo Cooperation
3.Helene CHRISTENSENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Monique KEDINGERInterreg Judo Cooperation
Women-78 (8)
1.Radka VOŘÍŠKOVÁDaitó Ryu Pardubice
2.Coralie GODBOUTJudo Canada
3.Fredrikke ROALDSETHTrondheim Judokwai
3.Gry JOHNSSONFrövi JK
Men-Open (4)
1.Jan MAŠEKCzech Republic
2.Mathias FERRÉPolitiets Idrætsforening
3.Bård NESBØ SKREIENBrønshøj Judo Club
4.Ruben MARTINMenomonee Judo Club
Men-60 (10)
1.Jacob MOREUSA Team
2.Heydar PASHAEVStockholms Judoklubb
3.Nikolas RECHBERGERUJZ Mühlviertel
3.Michal DOLEŽALCzech Republic
5.Radek RÝPAR1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava
5.Luke CALDWELLJudoScotland
7.Thomas MOGENSENSkive Judo Klub
7.Aozora SUZUKIÅrhus Judo Klub
Men-66 (21)
1.Antoine DUPONTInterreg Judo Cooperation
2.Tomáš KAULFUSCzech Republic
3.Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai NOR
3.Max ANTONIOUMenomonee Judo Club
5.Tim BANENSportinstituut Schiedam
5.Süheyl UYARSportinstituut Schiedam
7.Thomas RÖNKKÖFinnish Judo Association
7.Antoine VERONInterreg Judo Cooperation
Men-73 (26)
1.Daniel POCHOPCzech Republic
2.Jan SVOBODACzech Republic
3.Valtteri OLINFinnish Judo Association
3.Ren SUZUKITokai University
5.Eetu HEINONENFinnish Judo Association
5.Nicolas YONEZUKACranford JKC / NYAC
7.António TETINOEscola De Judo Nuno Delgado
7.Roope KORHONENFinnish Judo Association
Men-81 (27)
1.Mikuláš MEŠKOCzech Republic - VSC Praha
2.Adam KOPECKÝCzech Republic
3.Jiří SVOBODA1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava
3.Oskari MÄKINENFinnish Judo Association
5.Matyáš SOBOTACzech Republic
5.Alexandre ARENCIBIAJudo Canada
7.Eetu IHANAMÄKIFinnish Judo Association
7.Vít ŠKRKOŇCzech Republic
Men-90 (16)
1.Kojiro MOKUTokai University
2.Victor BUSCHStaffanstorps Judoklubb
3.Matěj SILVESTR1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava
3.Daniel PEREZGöteborgs Judoklubb
5.Markus LAMBACKAFinnish Judo Association
5.Pavel URBANCzech Republic - VSC Praha
7.Zbyněk VLČEKCzech Republic
7.Cameron Reid THOMASJudoScotland
Men-100 (3)
1.Ian RYANJudo Canada
2.Bård NESBØ SKREIENBrønshøj Judo Club
3.Peter KIEFERJudoclub Leipzig
Men+100 (6)
1.Adrien GOEFFROYInterreg Judo Cooperation
2.Jan MAŠEKCzech Republic
3.Ginas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo & Jiu Jitsuklub
3.Ruben MARTINMenomonee Judo Club