Copenhagen Open 2018

Categories

Competitors

NameCountryCategory Pos 
Axel AAMODTIppon JudoklubbMU10-272.
Hedda AAMODTIppon JudoklubbWU15-445.
Elias AHLQUISTStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-343.
Elias AHLQUISTStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-347.
Nikan AHMADIBrøndby Judo KlubMU18-73-
Zhoubin AHMADIBudoclub VoorburgMU12-345.
Zhoubin AHMADIBudoclub VoorburgMU15-34-
Defene AKBAYIRBramfelder SVWO18+701.
Jan AKSENOVAmager Judo SkoleMU18-66-
Jan AKSENOVAmager Judo SkoleMO18-66-
Hashem AL QUISSIHorsens Judo KlubMU15-46-
Dennis ALEXANDER BJERTNESNJJKMU18-432.
Dennis ALEXANDER BJERTNESNJJKMU15-425.
Hani ALSAIDSSK JUDOMO18+90-
Anton ANDERSENTSV KronshagenMU10-303.
Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo SkoleMU15-385.
Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Judo KlubMU12-34-
Tobias ANDRESENTrondheim JudokwaiMU12-34-
Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JudoklubbWU18-572.
Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JudoklubbWO18-57-
Volkan ARMANHT16MU15-553.
Einar ASK BANG ANDERSENAarhus Judo KlubMU12-38-
Djoni ASKHAMAmager Judo SkoleMU18-55-
Kevin ASPELINIK Sšdra JudoMU18-66-
Emil ATANBrøndby Judo KlubMU18+81-
Patrik AUZENBERGNJJKMU18-43-
Patrik AUZENBERGNJJKMU15-345.
Amelia AZIZAmager Judo SkoleWU10-25-
Nicoline BAASCH F¿RSTERLINGAmager Judo SkoleWU15-36-
Jan BABI_Judo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15+603.
Hanna BABULFATHIK Sšdra JudoWU12-403.
Tara BABULFATHIK Sšdra JudoWU15-361.
Vilda BACKLUNDIKVMWU15-401.
Rufus BAGGEStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-305.
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-66-
Filip BANACHTrondheim JudokwaiMO18-66-
Nanna BARAStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU18-48-
Nanna BARAStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-442.
Sophie BARENSCHEERBramfelder SVWU18-52-
Vincent BASSEBraunschweiger JCMU15-60-
Leon BAXJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU12-382.
Leon BAXJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-38-
Vega BERNHARD NIELSEN-DHARMARATNEAmager Judo SkoleWU10-28-
Vega BERNHARD NIELSEN-DHARMARATNEAmager Judo SkoleWU10-32-
Viola BERNHARD NIELSEN-DHARMARATNEAmager Judo SkoleWU12-36-
Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club SundsvallWO18-63-
Janik BIESENRANDORI BerlinMU18-66-
Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleMU15-383.
Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleMU12-301.
Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo SkoleMU15-345.
Carl BJšRKLUNDBorŒs Judo ClubMU18-733.
Carl BJšRKLUNDBorŒs Judo ClubMO18-733.
Pontus BLOMSTRANDIK Sšdra JudoMU18-66-
Rachel BOATENGHT16WU18+702.
Jens BOHNBrønshøj Judo KlubMO18-663.
Leon BOLTENDALJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-46-
Justin BOOIJJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-427.
Niels BOONJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU18-434.
Niels BOONJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-387.
Ossian BRANDINStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-461.
Ossian BRANDINStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-467.
Brage BRATAASTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-735.
Tora BRATAASTrondheim JudokwaiWU15-52-
Danique BRAUNBudoclub VoorburgWU18-632.
Nikita BRAUNBudoclub VoorburgWU18-704.
Danique BRAWNBudoclub VoorburgWU15+572.
Simen BREKKEHaugesund AtletklubbMU15+60-
Martin BREKKE-JENSSENIppon JudoklubbMU18-462.
Martin BREKKE-JENSSENIppon JudoklubbMU15-46-
Torstein BREKKE-JENSSENIppon JudoklubbMU12-34-
Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiWO18-522.
Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-551.
Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiMO18-551.
Selma BROVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiWU12-362.
Simen BRUNVATNEBudos¿rMU18-66-
Simen BRUNVATNEBudos¿rMO18-66-
Bela BUCHMEYERTSV KronshagenMU15-465.
Kostja BUCHMEYERTSV KronshagenMU12-34-
Tilda BUCHMEYERTSV KronshagenWU12-32-
Vojt_ch BULKAJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-503.
Anders BUNDGAARD OLSENPI-JudoMO18-732.
Kalle BŒŒTHEIK Sšdra JudoMU18-811.
Jostein B¿Ippon JudoklubbMU18-66-
Jakub CHOMONTBrøndby Judo KlubMU10-30-
Bjarke CHRISTENSENAmager Judo SkoleMO18-731.
Sofia COSTA SLEMMINGBrønshøj Judo KlubWU18-57-
Felix DAMMTSV KronshagenMU12-462.
Felix DAMMTSV KronshagenMU15-46-
Sophie DAMMTSV KronshagenWU10-251.
Luka DARISPANASHVILIClub SagarejoMU12-271.
Oscar DE VRIENDTAmager Judo SkoleMU18-55-
Anton DENIKINAmager Judo SkoleMU12-30-
Armin DIIDICLugi JudoMO18-901.
Jorrit DIJKSTRASportschool PoelstraMU10-34-
Simon DOEGERANDORI BerlinMU18-73-
Simon DOEGERANDORI BerlinMO18-66-
Marlon DOHLMANStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-347.
Melvin DOHLMANStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU10-277.
Mark DONNJJKMU18-435.
Mark DONNJJKMU15-34-
Wiktoria DORAAZS OPOLEWU15-363.
Khasan DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMU18-60-
Khasan DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMO18-60-
Khusein DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMU18-603.
Khusein DUDORKHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMO18-603.
Mai DUE N¿RSKOVFredericia Judo KlubWU15-40-
Oliver DUE N¿RSKOVFredericia Judo KlubMU15-38-
Erik DUKOWTSV KronshagenMU15-60-
Giorgi DURISHVILIClub SagarejoMU15+601.
Filip DUR_‡KJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-555.
Daniel DYHRBERGRamløse Judo KlubMO18+903.
Helene EEK GERHARDSENSSK JUDOWO18-571.
Sage EGGERBudoclub VoorburgMU12-34-
Sage EGGERBudoclub VoorburgMU15-34-
Kornelius EILERTSENSSK JUDOMO18-903.
Sebastian ELHULTStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU18-607.
Sebastian ELHULTStaffanstorps JudoklubbMO18-605.
Philip ELZERHT16MU12-343.
Walter ELZERHT16MU15-462.
Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo KlubWU18-52-
Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo KlubWO18-525.
Caroline ERIKSSONStenungsunds JudoklubbWU18-63-
Morgan Aagaard ERRBOEBrønshøj Judo KlubMU15-421.
Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo KlubMU18-46-
Altay ERSON ERBrønshøj Judo KlubMU15-463.
Adlan EZERHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMU18-55-
Adlan EZERHANOVHaugesund AtletklubbMO18-552.
Alexander FJELDBORGHalsnæs Judo KlubMU18-73-
Emil FJELDVIGHjørring Judo KlubMU18-73-
Andreas FONSNERBrøndby Judo KlubMU18-66-
Leon FRANSENSJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-55-
Aaron FRASETSV MeineMU15-34-
Kalle FRIIS HANSENPI-JudoMU18-663.
Patrik FR‡_AJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-427.
Hubert GALATZIK Sšdra JudoMU15-42-
Weronika GALATZIK Sšdra JudoWU15-447.
August GAMRELLIK Sšdra JudoMU15-46-
Dashdroj GANTULGASPIF judoMO18-737.
Alexander GEIERBramfelder SVMU15-50-
Izabella GHAYADAStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU12-32-
Izabella GHAYADAStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU10-321.
Youcef GHEZALIBergen Judo KlubbMO18+904.
Mads GJERL¿VAmager Judo SkoleMU15-46-
Miguel GJESTI CHINCHILLANJJKMU18-50-
Miguel GJESTI CHINCHILLANJJKMO18-50-
Max GLANSStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-38-
Simon GORM NIELSENAmager Judo SkoleMO18-81-
Leon GRABENHORSTSfV Europa BraunschweigMU15-50-
Katharina GRAETZERKSC Bushido HamborgWU12-40-
Tova GRANBERGBorŒs Judo ClubWU18-481.
Tova GRANBERGBorŒs Judo ClubWO18-48-
Tova GRANBERGBorŒs Judo ClubWO18-521.
Viggo GRANBERGBorŒs Judo ClubMU15-46-
Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter JudoklubbWU18-483.
Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter JudoklubbWU15-481.
Liv GRETE LšHNERBraunschweiger JCWU15-324.
Nino GUBBERUDIppon JudoklubbMU12-383.
Viggo GULLBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU18-55-
Hugo GUSTAVSSONLandvetter JudoklubbMU18-66-
Hugo GUSTAVSSONLandvetter JudoklubbMO18-66-
Victor GUTOWSKIAmager Judo SkoleMU10-303.
Emily GšDEKEBramfelder SVWU18-523.
Rana GšKStichting Judosport OostWU10-322.
Rana GÖKStichting Judosport OostWU12-32-
Mika HABERMANNRANDORI BerlinMU18-737.
Martin HAGENHaugesund AtletklubbMU18-55-
Martin HAGENHaugesund AtletklubbMO18-55-
Jasmien HAMADStichting Judosport OostWU12-442.
Jasmien HAMADStichting Judosport OostWU15-44-
Marcus HAMMER LANGESilkeborg Judo KlubMU12-345.
Marcus HAMMER LANGESilkeborg Judo KlubMU15-34-
Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWU12-32-
Alice Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWU15-32-
Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWU15-363.
Josefine HANSENVejle judo KlubWU15-52-
Karoline HANSENVejle judo KlubWU18-631.
Sofie HANSSONStenungsunds JudoklubbWU18-571.
Janine HARDENBERGHT16WU15-443.
Lilian HARTMANNBraunschweiger JCWU15-48-
Maike HASSEBraunschweiger JCWU15+57-
Tim HASSOBramfelder SVMU15-557.
Lisbeth HAUSTEINBramfelder SVWU18-483.
Hannes HEDENBLADAktiv JudoMU15-557.
Joel HEDENBLADAktiv JudoMU18-735.
Joel HEDENBLADAktiv JudoMO18-73-
Johan HEFFERMEHLIppon JudoklubbMO18-667.
Tiia HEIKKINENJoen YawaraWU15-362.
Jenny HEMSTEDTJudoteam BurgenlandkreisWO18-57-
Emma HENNERFORSStaffanstorps JudoklubbWO18-523.
Emil HENRIKSSONBorŒs Judo ClubMO18-605.
Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU18-463.
Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps JudoklubbMO18-503.
Joel HERRMANNTSV KronshagenMU18-557.
Joel HERRMANNTSV KronshagenMU15-501.
Liam HERRMANNTSV KronshagenMU18-603.
Liam HERRMANNTSV KronshagenMO18-607.
Mathias HERSKINDRamløse Judo KlubMU18-66-
Sofie HERSKINDRamløse Judo KlubWU12-40-
Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport OostMU18-46-
Hugo HESSELINKStichting Judosport OostMU15-461.
Oliver HOLMGAARDHalsnæs Judo KlubMU10-30-
Nele HOLTHUSENBramfelder SVWU15-447.
Jakob HOLZKŠMPERJudoteam BurgenlandkreisMU18-81-
Adam HOR‡KJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15+60-
Marie HUMBLE ANDERSENRamløse Judo KlubWU12-40-
Jakub HUVARJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-465.
Malou HVID MIDDLETONAmager Judo SkoleWU12-402.
Malou HVID MIDDLETONAmager Judo SkoleWU10+361.
Matilda HYLANDERJudo Club PiteŒWU18-52-
Zigge HYLŽNStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-42-
Leonidas HYTšNENIK Sšdra JudoMO18-812.
Rasmus HŒKANSONKnivsta JKMU15-467.
Genesis HšLLISCHBramfelder SVMU18-553.
Jamal IBRAHIM YAHIANJJKMU18-507.
Jamal IBRAHIM YAHIANJJKMO18-503.
David ICKESBudokan LŸbeckMU18-501.
Lin INGELSSONJudo Club SundsvallWU18-48-
Daniel ISDAHLHaugesund AtletklubbMU15+60-
Thomas ISDAHLHaugesund AtletklubbMU12-38-
August ISMIRISLyngby Judo KlubMU15-42-
Grimur IVARSSONUMF SelfossMO18+902.
Ida JACOBSENVejle judo KlubWU18-703.
Isa• JANSSEN IN DE WALStichting Judosport OostMU15-50-
Luca JANZENKim Chi WiesbadenMU15-601.
Ginas JAUCERASVordingborg Judo KlubMO18+901.
Naemi JAWOROWSKIStaffanstorps JudoklubbWO18-632.
Linda JEAN GEERDTSKSC Bushido HamborgWU12-282.
Jakob JELICBorŒs Judo ClubMU15-34-
Loke JEPPSONAmager Judo SkoleMU15-603.
Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Sšdra JudoMU15-60-
L¾rke JOEPHSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWU18-633.
L¾rke JOEPHSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWO18-634.
Nikita JOHANSENTrondheim JudokwaiWU15-40-
John JOHANSSONBorŒs Judo ClubMU15-60-
Oscar JOHANSSONJudo Club SundsvallMU15-555.
Thea JOHANSSONJudo Club SundsvallWU18-57-
Wilmer JOHANSSONBorŒs Judo ClubMU18-667.
Femke JONKERBudoclub VoorburgWU12-401.
Svea JUNIUSSfV Europa BraunschweigWU15-52-
Ewa JUSZCZAKAZS OPOLEWU15-443.
Ylva JšRGENSENBorŒs Judo ClubWU15-445.
Bertram J¿RGENSENJudoklubben MitaniMO18-81-
Ane KANSTRUPFredericia Judo KlubWU12-44-
Ane KANSTRUPFredericia Judo KlubWU15-44-
Kacper KAPUSNIAKAZS OPOLEMU12-34-
Kacper KAPUSNIAKAZS OPOLEMU15-34-
Maria KARLAFTISEthnikos ClubWU12-361.
Maria KARLAFTISEthnikos ClubWU15-36-
Rinetta KARLAFTISEthnikos ClubWU12-323.
Hilevie KARLSSONLugi JudoWU15-523.
Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo SkoleMU18-662.
Martin KAZARIANAmager Judo SkoleMO18-661.
Emile KEPELBudoclub VoorburgMU15-46-
Matth¾us KEUERHalsnæs Judo KlubMU15-46-
Matthæus KEUERHalsnæs Judo KlubMU12-463.
Davit KEVLISHVILIClub SagarejoMU15-341.
Levani KEVLISHVILIClub SagarejoMU15-502.
Hamza KHANIppon JudoklubbMU18+812.
Hamza KHANIppon JudoklubbMO18-90-
Sergei KHLESTOVAmager Judo SkoleMU10-21-
Givi KHOSITASHVILIClub SagarejoMU18-557.
Givi KHOSITASHVILIClub SagarejoMU15-551.
Simon KINDLERSfV Europa BraunschweigMU15-38-
Mia KIRSCHJudoteam BurgenlandkreisWU15-44-
Casper KLEINHOUTStichting Judosport OostMU15-42-
Nynke KLEINHOUTStichting Judosport OostWU10+36-
Lucie KOCHOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWO18-573.
Elias KOEFOEDHillerød Judo KlubMU12-27-
Elias KOEFOEDHillerød Judo KlubMU10-275.
Jonas KOEFOEDHillerød Judo KlubMU12-27-
Jonas KOEFOEDHillerød Judo KlubMU10-27-
Mathias KOLLERUDMIF JudoMO18-813.
Ingrid KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo SkoleWU12-322.
Ingrid KOMODOWSKIAmager Judo SkoleWU15-323.
Ruben KONINGStichting Judosport OostMU15-50-
Ritchell KONTERStichting Judosport OostMO18-73-
Dawid KOPCZYNSKIAZS OPOLEMU12-421.
Dawid KOPCZYNSKIAZS OPOLEMU15-42-
Roini KORGHANASHVILIClub SagarejoMU18-663.
Roini KORGHANASHVILIClub SagarejoMO18-66-
Adam KOSTOEVHalsnæs Judo KlubMU12-272.
Adam KOSTOEVHalsnæs Judo KlubMU10-271.
Maciej KOZLOWSKIAZS OPOLEMU12-42-
Maciej KOZLOWSKIAZS OPOLEMU15-42-
Filip KR__‡KJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-60-
Tijs KUBBENGAJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU12-422.
Tijs KUBBENGAJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-42-
Mateusz KUGANDAUKS Judo WolbromMO18-733.
Hidde KUINJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU18-60-
Hidde KUINJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-603.
Mat_j KUNCJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-463.
Viktorie KUNCOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU18-48-
Dominika KU_ELOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU15-573.
Lars KYVSGAARD NIELSENAmager Judo SkoleMU10-27-
_imon K_’_EKJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-555.
Katja KŸCHLERBramfelder SVWO18-57-
Milo K¿IEAmager Judo SkoleMU10-212.
Thea L LILLEGAARDBod¿ Judo ClubWO18-572.
Adam LACHNERIKVMMU18-46-
Jacob LACHNERIKVMMU18-66-
Noel LAGNELIUSBORL€NGE JUDOCLUBMO18-73-
Asger LANDORSAmager Judo SkoleMU12-34-
Isak LANZStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-55-
Alexander LARSSONLugi JudoMU18-607.
Engla LARSSONJK NationalWU15-403.
Cosmo LASSENHolbæk Budo SkoleMU15+60-
Isabella LAURITSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWU18-702.
Isabella LAURITSENBrønshøj Judo KlubWO18-70-
Sune Juhl LAURSENFredericia Judo KlubMU18-661.
Alma LENGYELIK Sšdra JudoWU15-40-
Kristoffer LEONES JENSENFredericia Judo KlubMU15-38-
Marcus LIND JEPPESENHillerød JudoklubMO18-735.
Elias LINDGRENStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU18-60-
Elias LINDGRENStaffanstorps JudoklubbMO18-60-
Ji_’ LINDOVSK_Judo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-552.
Jannis LIPPKEJKCS GoslarMU18-737.
Konrad LJUNGQVISTAktiv JudoMU18-733.
Konrad LJUNGQVISTAktiv JudoMO18-737.
Melker LJUNGQVISTAktiv JudoMU18-731.
Melker LJUNGQVISTAktiv JudoMO18-73-
Di-Kun MAStichting Judosport OostMU18-553.
Di-Kun MAStichting Judosport OostMO18-553.
Julie MADSENAarhus Judo KlubWU18-57-
Julie MADSENAarhus Judo KlubWU15-572.
Filip MALACZYNSKIJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-505.
Luuk MANNEBEEKStichting Judosport OostMU12-381.
Luuk MANNEBEEKStichting Judosport OostMU15-387.
Layla MARJANEJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU18-48-
Layla MARJANEJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15-483.
AdŽla MART’NKOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWO18-702.
Miljohn MAXLNStockholm JudoklubbMU18-502.
Nick MEIJERStichting Judosport OostMU18-60-
Nick MEIJERStichting Judosport OostMO18-607.
Michal MEIXNERJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-42-
Tom‡ MEIXNERJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-46-
Iben MELCHIORSENAmager Judo SkoleWU10-252.
Lukas MITROVICTakedown JC MalmšMU15-553.
Andrea MOCANOSKIAktiv JudoWU15-521.
Maxim MOCANOSKIAktiv JudoMU15+60-
Magne MOETrondheim JudokwaiMO18-73-
Luk‡_ MOJ_’_EKJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-813.
Angus MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleMU12-302.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleWU18-573.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleWU15-571.
Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo SkoleWO18-573.
Felix MORRIS SIDEAmager Judo SkoleMU12-38-
Dominik MOTYKAJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15+602.
Mohamad MUBARAKHolbæk Budo SkoleMU12-273.
Damian MULDERStichting Judosport OostMU18-60-
Damian MULDERStichting Judosport OostMO18-60-
Said-Magomed MUNAEVHelsingborgs JudoklubbMU15-42-
Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby Judo KlubMU18-73-
Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby Judo KlubMO18-73-
Benjamin MYRVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-602.
Benjamin MYRVOLDTrondheim JudokwaiMO18-603.
Albin MŠNTYLŠUppsala JudoklubbMU18-66-
Elias MŠNTYLŠUppsala JudoklubbMO18-73-
Alexander MŒRLšVStockholm JudoklubbMU12-342.
Alexander MŒRLšVStockholm JudoklubbMU15-343.
Mikkel M¿LLEbeltoft JudoklubMU12-34-
Mads M¿LLERHolbæk Budo SkoleMU18-73-
Niklas M¿LNŒTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-503.
Niklas M¿LNŒTrondheim JudokwaiMO18-501.
Jacob NEJDERŒSBorŒs Judo ClubMU18-60-
Emil NIELSENHorsens Judo KlubMU12-383.
Fiona NIKULAlands JudoklubbWU15+57-
Lene NOMEDAL N. OLSENBudos¿rWO18-57-
Pelle NORDBERGAmager Judo SkoleMU12-303.
Pelle NORDBERGAmager Judo SkoleMU10-302.
Nora NYBYAktiv JudoWU18-57-
Nora NYBYAktiv JudoWO18-57-
Jonas NYDAM MØLLERFredericia Judo KlubMU12-424.
Viktor OLHEDStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-38-
Alexander OLSENAmager Judo SkoleMU18-66-
Alexander OLSENAmager Judo SkoleMO18-665.
L¾rke Marie OLSENHillerød Judo KlubWO18-701.
Zeb OLSSONVŠxjš JudoklubbMU15-503.
Samuel OM¿Brønshøj Judo KlubMU10-341.
Samuel OMØBrønshøj Judo KlubMU12-347.
Melody ORFANIDOUStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU12-32-
Axel OSKARSSONLugi JudoMU18-812.
Legolas OTTOSENBrøndby Judo KlubMU10-27-
Magda OT‡HALOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU15-523.
Naomi OVERKAMPStichting Judosport OostWU18-701.
Naomi OVERKAMPStichting Judosport OostWO18-703.
Furkan OZERBrøndby Judo KlubMU10-27-
Odysseas PAPADOUPOLOSBudoclub VoorburgMU12-34-
Odysseas PAPADOUPOLOSBudoclub VoorburgMU15-34-
Vaso PAPADOUPOLOSBudoclub VoorburgWU12-281.
Vaso PAPADOUPOLOSBudoclub VoorburgWU15-325.
Simon PARKERIK Sšdra JudoMO18-735.
Emma PASANENlands JudoklubbWO18+70-
Heydar PASHAEVStockholm JudoklubbMU18-605.
Silas PAUSKICHalsnæs Judo KlubMU10-342.
Luk‡_ PAVLICAJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-81-
Tom‡ PAVLICAJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18+811.
Tobias Spiel PEDERSENAmager Judo SkoleMU18-665.
Tobias Spiel PEDERSENAmager Judo SkoleMO18-665.
Simon PERSSONJudo Club SundsvallMU12-46-
Lara PFEIFFERBraunschweiger JCWU15-36-
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARANJJKMU18-463.
Egilsten PIUS AMARASEKARANJJKMO18-50-
Esben POELSTRASportschool PoelstraMU15-423.
Ferron POELSTRASportschool PoelstraMU10-242.
Ferron POELSTRASportschool PoelstraMU10-275.
Krist_na POL‡_KOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWO18-633.
Rico POPPINGHAUSStichting Judosport OostMU18-505.
Rico POPPINGHAUSStichting Judosport OostMO18-502.
Tara POTStichting Judosport OostWU12-28-
Marcus POULSENBrønshøj Judo KlubMU18-81-
Marcus POULSENBrønshøj Judo KlubMU15+60-
Marvin POULSENBrønshøj Judo KlubMU15-46-
Tessa PRUIMJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU18-70-
Tessa PRUIMJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15+573.
Jacky PULLESStichting Judosport OostMU18-50-
Jacky PULLESStichting Judosport OostMO18-50-
Tom‡_ PUST_JOVSK_Judo Club Ban’k OstravaMO18-902.
J—gvan P‡LL KRISTIANSENSunda Judofelag ToriMO18-81-
Andreas RABBENIppon JudoklubbMU12-423.
Kristian RABBENIppon JudoklubbMU18-507.
Magnus RABBENIppon JudoklubbMU18-73-
Magnus RABBENIppon JudoklubbMO18-73-
Cassandra RAHBEK EBELVejle judo KlubWU18-52-
Gabriel RAHJA THOMAS LEOPOLD KRIPPENDONJJKMU18-73-
Gabriel RAHJA THOMAS LEOPOLD KRIPPENDONJJKMO18-73-
Jamal RAJA AZIZAmager Judo SkoleMU10-30-
Leo RANDJK NationalMU18-73-
Alice RAP_ANOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU15-40-
Silvie RAP_ANOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU15-36-
Nike RASCHERRANDORI BerlinWO18-635.
David RAY GEERDTSKSC Bushido HamborgMU10-27-
Morten REINTrondheim JudokwaiMU18-552.
Morten REINTrondheim JudokwaiMO18-554.
Jennifer REINOStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-402.
Kalle RICHTERJudoteam BurgenlandkreisMU15-34-
Alex RIJFJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-55-
Isac RIPSŠTERVŠxjš JudoklubbMU18-60-
Isac RIPSŠTERVŠxjš JudoklubbMO18-602.
AdŽla RODRY_OV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU15-48-
Gerhard ROERINKStichting Judosport OostMU12-34-
Caesar ROHALYJK NationalMU18-66-
Marcus ROMN¾SIppon JudoklubbMU15-422.
Marcus ROMNÆSIppon JudoklubbMU18-431.
Mia ROSA CHRISTENSENRamløse Judo KlubWU12-363.
Vanessa ROSBŠCKlands JudoklubbWU15+57-
Klara ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniWU15-403.
Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniMU18-46-
Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben MitaniMU15-382.
Melany ROSSENJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU18-482.
Melany ROSSENJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15-482.
Frida ROTHE GIELFELDTAmager Judo SkoleWU10-253.
Tristan RUNGEHolbæk Budo SkoleMU10-277.
Elise RUSTIGEJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU12-321.
Elise RUSTIGEJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15-322.
Igor RYBAKAZS OPOLEMU12-273.
Igor RYBAKAZS OPOLEMU10-273.
Radek R_PARJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMO18-601.
Sophie RšSCHTSV KronshagenWU15-48-
Stine Marie R¿S¾GTrondheim JudokwaiWO18-631.
Amira SADEKSSIFWU18-63-
Amira SADEKSSIFWU15+571.
Mansur SALAMNEKOVITSJ ABUBAKAROVNJJKMU18-50-
Mansur SALAMNEKOVITSJ ABUBAKAROVNJJKMO18-50-
Alm SAMUELIK Sšdra JudoMO18-663.
Abdullah SARCHAMATOVTSV KronshagenMU18-66-
Marco SCHAELTSV KronshagenMU18-73-
Tarek SCHARIFISfV Europa BraunschweigMU18-66-
Lily SCHERTELBramfelder SVWU15+57-
Jakob SCHIEKJudoteam BurgenlandkreisMO18-73-
Malte SCHMIDT RASMUSSENAmager Judo SkoleMU15-38-
Sebastian SCHMIEGELOWAmager Judo SkoleMU15-602.
Anas SCHREUDERJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU18-50-
Anas SCHREUDERJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMO18-60-
Silke SCHWARTS S¿RENSENHorsens Judo KlubWU15-44-
Mat_j SILVESTRJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMO18-811.
Malthe SIXTUSAarhus Judo KlubMU15-385.
Jouke SNIPPEStichting Judosport OostMU18-433.
Jouke SNIPPEStichting Judosport OostMU15-423.
Mats SOMMERVOLDIppon JudoklubbMO18-667.
Mosa SOSLANGIREEVNJJKMU18-46-
Mosa SOSLANGIREEVNJJKMU15-46-
Annemarie SPEISERJudoteam BurgenlandkreisWU15-574.
Paul SPEISERJudoteam BurgenlandkreisMU15-34-
Liam SPIBEYUppsala JudoklubbMU18-66-
Liam SPIBEYUppsala JudoklubbMU15+603.
Liam SPRUITAmager Judo SkoleMU10-211.
Alvin STALLGŒRDBorŒs Judo ClubMU15-50-
Andrzej STANISZEWSKIAZS OPOLEMU15-343.
Erik STARFELTJudo Club SundsvallMU18-81-
Matilda STEERStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU12-32-
Molly STEERStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-44-
Ellen STENBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-52-
Hanna STENBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU18-48-
Hanna STENBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-483.
Hugo STENERSENHelsingborgs JudoklubbMO18-81-
Magnus STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleMU15-42-
Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleMU18-665.
Mikkel STOLTENBERGAmager Judo SkoleMO18-66-
Karol STRZELCZYKAZS OPOLEMU15-50-
Daniel STUDSGAARDAarhus Judo KlubMU18-605.
Leon SURATIN WANGENNJJKMU18-50-
Leon SURATIN WANGENNJJKMO18-50-
Dylan SUTEDJOBudoclub VoorburgMU12-347.
Dylan SUTEDJOBudoclub VoorburgMU15-34-
Kevin SWIERSSportschool PoelstraMU18-73-
Anna SWITNIEWSKAAZS OPOLEWU15-441.
Helena SZOKALOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWO18+702.
Oliwia SZYCKOTS Judo Gryf S_upskWU15-57-
Martin SšDERBERGIK Sšdra JudoMU18-732.
Nikoloz TATRISHVILIClub SagarejoMU15-381.
Owen TAYLORStichting Judosport OostMU18-555.
Owen TAYLORStichting Judosport OostMO18-55-
Nick TER BRUGGEJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-38-
Boris TERMATENHelsingborgs JudoklubbMU15-60-
Wilson TERRA FROBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-304.
Wilson TERRA FROBERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU10-301.
Dara TESSERBudoclub VoorburgWU12-283.
Ulfur THOR BODVARSSONUMF SelfossMO18-904.
Iselin TILLERTrondheim JudokwaiWU18-573.
Adam TRAILOVICHalsnæs Judo KlubMU15-38-
Oliver TRAILOVICHalsnæs Judo KlubMU10-30-
Max TRšNELLStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU15-46-
Selma TVEDEAarhus Judo KlubWU12-403.
Selma TVEDEAarhus Judo KlubWU15-40-
_t_p‡n TYCARJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-55-
Marie ULLRICHHT16WU18-63-
Oliver VALTAPI-JudoMO18-813.
Bas VAN DER MEERBudoclub VoorburgMU15-55-
MIK VAN DER MEERBudoclub VoorburgMU18-81-
Jamie VAN DER TOGTBudoclub VoorburgMU12-38-
Sarah VAN DRIELJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU18-52-
Sarah VAN DRIELJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15-52-
Thijmen VAN ETTNBudoclub VoorburgMU12-27-
Thijmen VAN ETTNBudoclub VoorburgMU10-241.
Thijmen VAN ETTNBudoclub VoorburgMU10-273.
Nils VAN OOSTRUMJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-38-
Sven VAN OOSTRUMJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU18-60-
Sven VAN OOSTRUMJudo team Veendam-HoogezandMU15-60-
Lieve VANDERHEYDENJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU18-633.
Lieve VANDERHEYDENJudo team Veendam-HoogezandWU15+573.
Narek VARDANIANTakedown JC MalmšMU12-341.
Rienk VEENSTRASportschool PoelstraMU15-55-
Menno VERSEVELDTBudoclub VoorburgMU15-383.
Julius VICTOR ROSENBERGBrønshøj Judo KlubMU15-46-
Hugo VIDELA WRETBLADStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU12-38-
Vico VON DER OSTEN-FABECKBraunschweiger JCMU15-46-
Tom‡_ VONTORJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-342.
Tereza V‡CLAVKOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU18-521.
Mads WAADENSEHOLTSvendborg Judo KlubMO18-60-
Eivor WALDALTrondheim JudokwaiWU12-323.
Vera WANDELBLIEMER ARASHI SPORTWU15-321.
Elias WASSHOLMHelsingborgs JudoklubbMU15-503.
Laura WEHLMANNJudoteam BurgenlandkreisWU15-40-
Jesper WELLNITZJudo-Team Hannover e.VMU18-667.
Jesper WELLNITZJudo-Team Hannover e.VMO18-662.
Jette WELLNITZJudo-Team Hannover e.VWU18-523.
Jette WELLNITZJudo-Team Hannover e.VWU15-522.
Moa WENNSTAMAktiv JudoWU18-48-
Moa WENNSTAMAktiv JudoWO18-44-
Moa WENNSTAMAktiv JudoWO18-524.
Stefanie WENZELBramfelder SVWU18-52-
Tindra WESTERLandvetter JudoklubbWU18-52-
Tindra WESTERLandvetter JudoklubbWO18-52-
Wilda WITTGRENAktiv JudoWU12-441.
Wilda WITTGRENAktiv JudoWU15-48-
Emil WOGENSENAmager Judo SkoleMO18-81-
Valter WOIVALINlands JudoklubbMU18-73-
Erik WRETBORNIKVMMU18-73-
Filip WŒHLINIK Sšdra JudoMU18-813.
Tilde WŒHLINStaffanstorps JudoklubbWU15-36-
Tengo ZIRAKASHVILIClub SagarejoMU18-461.
Julia ZMUDAUKS IPPON TYCHYWU15-40-
Maja ZMUDAUKS IPPON TYCHYWU15-48-
Hani ZOUKIHolbæk Budo SkoleMO18-66-
Filip _EB’KJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-425.
Michal _ERCHLAJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU15-55-
MarkŽta _ERCHLOV‡Judo Club Ban’k OstravaWU18+701.
Daniel _IMEKJudo Club Ban’k OstravaMU18-601.
Pontus BERGStaffanstorps JudoklubbMU18-60-
Victor …BERGStockholm JudoklubbMU18-81-
Gretha …STLINDAktiv JudoWU18-522.