Matsumae Cup 2019

Categories

Results

Denmark (6)
IBU (6)
Interreg Judo Team (6)
Tokai University (6)
Mixed Team (4)
1. Tokai University/
2. Interreg Judo Team/
3. IBU/
4. Denmark/
W15+57 (1)
1.JANA VACHKOVÁCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
W15-48 (6)
1.Mila BOELSMARTC Noord Oost /NED
2.Mai Due NØRSKOVFredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub/DEN
3.Chantal KRIKKERTC Noord Oost /NED
3.Engla LARSSONJudoklubben National /SWE
W15-52 (3)
1.Ingrid NILSSONFrövi JK /SWE
2.Danique DOUMARTC Noord Oost /NED
3.Yasmin FABICHRandori Leipzig West /GER
W15-57 (3)
1.Andrea MOCANOSKIAktiv Judo /SWE
2.Josefine HANSENVejle Judo Klub /DEN
3.Nicola PIKOSZAkademia Judo/POL
W15-40 (3)
1.Tara BABULFATHIK Södra /SWE
2.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
3.Leah OFFENBERGRTC Noord Oost /NED
W15-44 (7)
1.Tara BABULFATHIK Södra /SWE
2.ZUZANA P?ICHYSTALOVÁCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
3.Mila BOELSMARTC Noord Oost /NED
3.Gertrud Sloth HANSENBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
M15+60 (2)
1.Damian KUBIAKAkademia Judo/POL
2.Jan CZERNIAWSKIAkademia Judo/POL
M15-38 (7)
1.Anton BIRLUNDAmager Judo School /DEN
2.Matthijs LUINSTRAKings /NED
3.Gustav HOLMHjørring Judo Klub/DEN
3.Mikkel MØLLÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
M15-42 (13)
1.DAVID ŠOPINECCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
2.Mats Eek GERHARDSENSande SK Judo /NOR
3.Mathias ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani/DEN
3.Vetle FREDRIKSENIppon /NOR
5.Daniel ANDRASEVICHalsnæs Judo /DEN
5.Lucas PENNINGALyngby /DEN
7.Hector CONRADÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
7.Laurits BØDSKOVÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
M15-46 (12)
1.Esben POELSTRARTC Noord Oost /NED
2.Aksel BIRLUNDAmager Judo School /DEN
3.Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
3.Ville MATTSSONStockholms Judoklubb /SWE
5.Simon ANDERSENAmager Judo School /DEN
5.Alex BUJUKLIEVOlofström JK /SWE
7.Nemanja JURICASande SK Judo /NOR
7.Maciej JARMU?Akademia Judo/POL
M15-55 (9)
1.DANIEL BAYERCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
2.MATYÁŠ HÁJEKCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
3.Bela BUCHMEYERTSV Kronshagen /GER
3.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
M15-60 (5)
1.Elias WASSHOLMHelsingborgs Judoklubb /SWE
2.Adam BAYERCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
3.Jakub MUSZY?SKIAkademia Judo/POL
4.Kilian Niklas SØRENSENJetsmark Judoklub /DEN
5.Oskar DOMBROWSKIAkademia Judo/POL
M15-50 (6)
1.ŠIMON RADIMSKÝCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TEAM /CZE
2.Matthæus KEUERHalsnæs Judo /DEN
3.Magnus STOLTENBERGAmager Judo School /DEN
3.Hubert KACZMARCZYKAkademia Judo/POL
W18-44 (3)
1.ZUZANA P?ICHYSTALOVÁCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TE/CZE
2.Engla LARSSONJudoklubben National/SWE
3.Mia BERG LARSSONIppon/NOR
W18-48 (4)
1.Ilse DIJKSTRARTC Noord Oost/NED
2.Olga JARMU?Akademia Judo/POL
3.Nanna BARAStaffanstorps JudoKlubb/SWE
4.Hedda AAMODTIppon/NOR
W18-52 (11)
1.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter Judoklubb/SWE
2.Ingrid NILSSONFrövi JK/SWE
3.Bo STEFFERSRTC Noord Oost/NED
3.Jasmin EDWARDSEngland/GBR
5.Cassandra EBELVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Aylin ERBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
7.Tine HETLANDIppon/NOR
7.Louna-Lumia SEIKKULAKoyama/FIN
W18-57 (7)
1.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo School/DEN
2.Katelyn COXScotland/GBR
3.Maja HALKEAkademia Judo/POL
3.Manon POELSMARTC Noord Oost/NED
W18-63 (15)
1.Ella ANDERSSONFrövi JK/SWE
2.Jikke BIJKERRTC Noord Oost/NED
3.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
3.Anna PURVESScotland/GBR
5.Jade RODGERSScotland/GBR
5.Nina DOBELJudoklubben Mitani/DEN
7.Roxanne PROCTOREngland/GBR
7.Katherine BURKEEngland/GBR
W18-70 (8)
1.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
2.Laura ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
3.Liv JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK/SWE
3.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSPIF Judo/SWE
W18+70 (2)
1.Natalija STANOJEVICMenomonee Judo Club/USA
2.Sofia DAMJANOVSKAAmager Judo SKole/DEN
M18-50 (13)
1.Andrew LAPPINScotland/GBR
2.Joseph PEDENScotland/GBR
3.ŠIMON RADIMSKÝCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TE/CZE
3.Matyas TINKONZCYRTC Noord Oost/NED
5.DAVID ŠOPINECCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TE/CZE
5.Magnus ROSENKVISTJudoklubben Mitani/DEN
7.Mackenzie DOVEEngland/GBR
7.Ethan STEELEEngland/GBR
M18-55 (19)
1.Joshua SHIPPEngland/GBR
2.Bertil LAVRSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
3.Samuel EATONEngland/GBR
3.Morten REINTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
5.DANIEL BAYERCZECH JUDO FEDERATION _ U15-TE/CZE
5.Hannes BERGJudoklubben National/SWE
7.Max CHRISTIANSSONGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
7.Altay Erson ERBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
M18-60 (12)
1.Arthur GOTTHEINERJudo Nuno Delgado/POR
2.Samuel ELLIOTEngland/GBR
3.James GRAYScotland/GBR
3.Billy RODMANScotland/GBR
5.Adam ECKARDTMenomonee Judo Club/USA
5.Isac RIPSÄTERVäxjö JK/SWE
7.Giel DOLRTC Noord Oost/NED
7.Håkon WIRAKIppon/NOR
M18-66 (13)
1.Manuel ROSENKRANZMenomonee Judo Club/USA
2.Max ANTONIOUMenomonee Judo Club/USA
3.Hannes WESSLÉNStaffanstorps Judoklubb/SWE
3.Cameron FOSTERScotland/GBR
5.Callum GREENIreland/IRL
5.Esben METZSCHStaffanstorps JudoKlubb/SWE
7.Vili PAJARIFinland/FIN
7.Harry COXEngland/GBR
M18-73 (20)
1.David IVANIANPI-Judo/DEN
2.Kalle FRIIS-HANSENPI-Judo/DEN
3.Sem KROEGERRTC Noord Oost/NED
3.Oskar VINTERSKOG-DANIELSSONGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
5.Hessel NICOLAIRTC Noord Oost/NED
5.Viktor EKLUGI JK/SWE
7.David SOMMERVILLEScotland/GBR
7.Emil CHRISTIANSENHjørring Judo Klub/DEN
M18-81 (8)
1.Martin IVANKACzech Republic/CZE
2.Melker LJUNGQVISTAktiv Judo/SWE
3.Damian KUBIAKAkademia Judo/POL
3.Lukas ROSWALLLidköpings Budoklubb SWE/SWE
M18-90 (7)
1.Kevinas RAMOSKAFudoshin Judo/IRL
2.Niclas LINDHOLMSjelle-Skjørring Judo/DEN
3.Aramais MURADJANFrövi JK/SWE
3.Erik STARFELTJudo Sundsvall/SWE
W21-52 (10)
1.SADA MINAINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
2.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter Judoklubb /SWE
3.Telma MARTINSInterreg Judo Team /LUX
3.Bo STEFFERSRTC Noord Oost /NED
W21-57 (12)
1.Kiera BATEMANGBR /GBR
2.Zuzana JANICZKOVÁCZE /CZE
3.Elviira KUJANSUUFinnish Judo Association /FIN
3.Helene Eek GERHARDSENSande SK Judo /NOR
5.Katelyn COXScotland /GBR
5.Emilia SJÖDINJudo Sundsvall /SWE
7.Anna T?INÁCTÁCZE /CZE
7.Gretha ÖSTLINDAktiv Judo /SWE
W21-63 (18)
1.Tove HANSENKalmar JK /SWE
2.YAMAKAMI HARUNAINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
3.Kristýna POLÁšKOVÁCZE /CZE
3.Stine RØSÆGTrondheim Judokwai /NOR
5.OKA MARIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
5.Agata SZAFRANAkademia Judo/POL
7.Ella ANDERSSONFrövi JK /SWE
7.Jikke BIJKERRTC Noord Oost /NED
W21-70 (11)
1.Emily COOPERGBR /GBR
2.Emma ENSBERGGöteborgs Judo Klubb /SWE
3.Matilda NILSSONFrövi JK /SWE
3.Nowaczyk NATALIAAkademia Judo/POL
5.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub /DEN
5.Isabella LAURITSENBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
7.Cathrine HÆSTRUPSjelle-Skjørring Judo /DEN
7.Laura ANTVORSKOVBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
W21-78 (7)
1.Suze ASSENDELFTRTC Noord Oost /NED
2.Gry JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK /SWE
3.Cordelia GREGORYGBR /GBR
3.Simone CROSSGBR /GBR
W21+78 (2)
1.ISHII TSUGUMIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
M21-55 (6)
1.Bertil LAVRSENÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
2.Morten REINTrondheim Judokwai /NOR
3.Hannes BERGJudoklubben National /SWE
3.Matyas TINKONZCYRTC Noord Oost /NED
M21-60 (15)
1.MASUMOTO YOSHIHIKOINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
2.Arthur GOTTHEINERJudo Nuno Delgado /POR
3.Alexander DAHLINFrövi JK /SWE
3.Billy RODMANScotland /GBR
5.Malte BØDSKOVÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN
5.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås JK /SWE
7.Toni UUSITALOFIN /FIN
7.Adam ECKARDTMenomonee Judo Club /USA
M21-66 (21)
1.Jonas Kolvig CZAJKOWSKIBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
2.Jens BOHNBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
3.Turpal DJOUKAEVHML Judoseura (FIN) /FIN
3.Jacob ALDRIDGEGBR /GBR
5.David ŠATÁNEKCZE /CZE
5.Tycho MUHLACKRTC Noord Oost /NED
7.Thomas RÖNKKÖFIN /FIN
7.Max ANTONIOUMenomonee Judo Club /USA
M21-73 (42)
1.Valtteri OLINFinnish Judo Association Senior Team /FIN
2.Eetu HEINONENFIN /FIN
3.Daniel POCHOPCZE /CZE
3.Vít ŠKRKO?CZE /CZE
5.Jacob AGERTOFTBrønshøj Judo Club /DEN
5.Roope KORHONENFIN /FIN
7.Konrad LJUNGQVISTAktiv Judo /SWE
7.António TETINOJudo Nuno Delgado /POR
M21-81 (27)
1.Oskari MÄKINENFIN /FIN
2.MikulᚠMEšKOCZE /CZE
3.MatyᚠSOBOTACZE /CZE
3.Arni LUNDJR /ISL
5.Noel LAGNELIUSBorlänge JK /SWE
5.Pavel ŠVECCZE /CZE
7.Maciej SZYNALSKIAkademia Judo/POL
7.Jesper HJERMITSLEVKauri - Brønderslev Judoklub /DEN
M21-90 (16)
1.MUNEMURA KEIGOINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
2.Kornelius Oliver EILERTSENSande SK Judo /NOR
3.Daniel FOXGBR /GBR
3.Lewis WIDDICOMBEGBR /GBR
5.Markus LAMBACKAFIN /FIN
5.Kacper KUBIAKAkademia Judo/POL
7.Kubaev SAYD-ARBIFIN /FIN
7.TomᚠPUST?JOVSKÝCZE /CZE
M21-100 (1)
1.Matthew BOYCEGBR /GBR
M21+100 (3)
1.OKUYA MASAKIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY /JPN
2.Masek JAN CZE /CZE
3.Pavlica TOMASCZE /CZE
W-52 (4)
1.Obara MINORITokai University/JPN
2.SADA MINAINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
3.Filppa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
4.Telma MARTINSInterreg Judo Team/LUX
W-57 (13)
1.Takeuchi RINTokai University/JPN
2.Zuzana JANICZKOVÁCzech Republic/CZE
3.Kiera BATEMANEngland/GBR
3.Elviira KUJANSUUFinnish Judo Association/FIN
5.Pihla MATIKAINENFinnish Judo Association Senio/FIN
5.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo School/DEN
7.Mikaela BARRERA-BIRATHGöteborgs Judo Klubb/SWE
7.Sif BOUJUJudoklubben Mitani/DEN
W-63 (15)
1.Igarashi MAKOTokai University/JPN
2.YAMAKAMI HARUNAINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
3.Stine RØSÆGTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Kristýna POLÁšKOVÁCzech Republic/CZE
5.Louise HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Alexandra BARTONFinnish Judo Association Senio/FIN
7.Joanna MILEJAkademia Judo/POL
7.OKA MARIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
W-70 (8)
1.Kawauchi YUKINOTokai University/JPN
2.Emilia KANERVAFinnish Judo Association Senio/FIN
3.Ida ERIKSSONFrövi JK/SWE
3.Evelina SVENNINGSSONJudoklubben National/SWE
W-78 (5)
1.Suze ASSENDELFTRTC Noord Oost/NED
2.Gry JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK/SWE
3.Noora NYKANENFinnish Judo Association/FIN
4.Monique KEDINGERInterreg Judo Team/LUX
5.Karin MAGNUSSONFrövi JK/SWE
W+78 (2)
1.ISHII TSUGUMIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
2.Kinga WOLSZCZAKAkademia Judo/POL
W-Open (1)
1.Kinga WOLSZCZAKAkademia Judo/POL
M-60 (8)
1.Yamamoto TATSUHIKOTokai University/JPN
2.MASUMOTO YOSHIHIKOINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
3.Radek RÝPARCzech Republic/CZE
3.Tommi VALTONENFinnish National Team/FIN
M-66 (24)
1.Uchimura KOKITokai University/JPN
2.Hashimoto RYOTATokai University/JPN
3.Ichioka TOSHIKITokai University/JPN
3.Turpal DJOUKAEVHML Judoseura (FIN)/FIN
5.Rasmus DECKARTSPIF Judo/SWE
5.Elias KÖRKKÖFinnish Judo Association Senio/FIN
7.Luukas SAHAFinnish Judo Association Senio/FIN
7.Jacob ALDRIDGEEngland/GBR
M-73 (35)
1.Matsunaga KODIATokai University/JPN
2.Takahashi RYOTokai University/JPN
3.Kobashigawa MOTOKITokai University/JPN
3.Suzuki RENTokai University/JPN
5.Takano ATSUYATokai University/JPN
5.Sikko KAEWASAHML Judoseura (FIN)/FIN
7.Sasaki KENYUTokai University/JPN
7.Jacob AGERTOFTBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
M-81 (23)
1.Oskari MÄKINENFinland/FIN
2.Aku LAAKKONENMeidokan/FIN
3.Shimabukuro KENSHINTokai University/JPN
3.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMFrövi JK/SWE
5.Ruben MARTINMenomonee Judo Club/USA
5.Matias KOLLERUDIppon/NOR
7.Konsta HÄNNINENFinnish National Team/FIN
7.MikulᚠMEšKOCzech Republic/CZE
M-90 (24)
1.Moku KOJIROTokai University/JPN
2.Jonas BJÖRKTORPSPIF Judo/SWE
3.Karol KURZEJWroclaw/POL
3.Ikegami DAIKITokai University/JPN
5.Nanjo HIROAKITokai University/JPN
5.Olle MATTSSONStockholms Judoklubb/SWE
7.MUNEMURA KEIGOINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
7.Daniel FOXEngland/GBR
M-100 (6)
1.Nakao TAIGATokai University/JPN
2.Lalli NUORTEVAHML Judoseura (FIN)/FIN
3.Emil MATTSSONStockholms Judoklubb/SWE
3.Ito YOSHINOBUTokai University/JPN
M+100 (4)
1.OKUYA MASAKIINTERNATIONAL BUDO UNIVERSITY/JPN
2.Masek JANCzech Republic/CZE
3.Erkka KARIMeidokan/FIN
4.Pavlica TOMASCzech Republic/CZE
M-Open (1)
1.Joost DAAMENRTC Noord Oost/NED