Danish Open 2020

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Morgan AAGAARD ERRBOE?PI-Judo MU18-60-
Morgan AAGAARD ERRBOE?PI-Judo MU21-607.
Mansur ABUBAKAROV?NJJK/NTG MU18-60-
Mansur ABUBAKAROV?NJJK/NTG MU21-60-
Jacob AGERTOFT?Brønshøj Judo Club Men-73-
Elias AHLQUIST?Staffanstorps Judoklubb MU15-383.
David AHLQVIST?Södertälje JK MU21-66-
Seun AKINMBONI?Ealing Judo Club MU15+603.
Rosa ALSGAARD?Ippon Women-631.
Rosa ALSGAARD?Ippon Women-Open1.
Christian ANDERSEN?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub MU21-81-
Einar ANDERSEN?Århus Judo Klub MU15-46-
Simon ANDERSEN?Amager Judo Skole MU15-503.
Ella ANDERSSON?Frövi JK WU21-633.
SPYRIDON ANGELIS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18-73-
HOXHA ANGJELO?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18+901.
Max ANTONIOU?Menomonee Judo Club Men-663.
Max ANTONIOU?Menomonee Judo Club MU21-66-
Laura ANTVORSKOV?Brønshøj Judo Club WU21-70-
Melina ARAMBURO?Landvetter Judoklubb WU21-577.
Lili ARATÓ?Budapesti Honvéd SE WU15-442.
Alexandre ARENCIBIA?Judo Canada Men-815.
Alexandre ARENCIBIA?Judo Canada MU21-81-
Boðvar ARNARSSON?Judoclub UMFS MU18-81-
Boðvar ARNARSSON?Judoclub UMFS MU21-81-
Hrafn ARNARSSON?Judoclub UMFS Men-90-
Hrafn ARNARSSON?Judoclub UMFS MU21-90-
Daniel ARNASON?Iceland MU18-55-
Daniel ARNASON?Iceland MU21-555.
Asta Lovisa ARNORSDOTTIR?Iceland Women-57-
ANTONIOS ARVANITAKIS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU15-42-
Jente ASCH VAN?Judo A-Zeven WU18-63-
Jente ASCH VAN?Judo A-Zeven WU21-63-
Djoni ASKHAM?Amager Judo Skole MU18-663.
Djoni ASKHAM?Amager Judo Skole MU21-66-
Kevin ASPELIN?IK Södra MU18-733.
Cedric AUBERT?Ealing Judo Club Men-73-
Maya AUBERT-GOMEZ?Ealing Judo Club WU15-48-
Nils BAALMANS?Judo A-Zeven MU18-665.
Nils BAALMANS?Judo A-Zeven MU21-66-
Kyan BAAS?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-345.
Mounir BAAZIZ?Ealing Judo Club MU18-555.
Mounir BAAZIZ?Ealing Judo Club MU21-555.
Tara BABULFATH?Stockholms Judoklubb WU15-441.
Vilda BACKLUND?IK Västra Mölndal WU18-52-
Chloe Louise BAKER?British Judo WU18+704.
Chloe Louise BAKER?British Judo WU21+782.
Filip BANACH?Ippon/NTG MU21-73-
Ruby BANEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam Women-70-
Ruby BANEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam WU21-702.
Tim BANEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam Men-665.
Nanna BARA?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU18-57-
Nanna BARA?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU21-57-
Mikaela BARRERA BIRATH?Göteborgs Judoklubb Women-575.
Alexandra BARTON?Finnish Judo Association Women-701.
Mathias BAUER?Judoklubben Mitani MU21-81-
Saikhan BAYARSAIKHAN?Helsingborgs Judoklubb MU15+602.
Berenika BERENIKA BERNAT?Iceland Women-63-
Berenika BERENIKA BERNAT?Iceland WU21-63-
Hannes BERG?JK National MU21-605.
Rikke BERG?Judoklubben Mitani Women-522.
Jana BERGMAN?Sportinstituut Schiedam WU15-404.
Elise BERNARD?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-483.
Breki BERNHARDSSON?Iceland Men-73-
Stefanie BIEDRON?Judo Sundsvall Women-63-
Jikke BIJKER?Judo A-Zeven Women-63-
Jikke BIJKER?Judo A-Zeven WU21-637.
Aksel BIRLUND?Amager Judo Skole MU18-503.
Aðalsteinn BJÖRNSSON?JR MU15-46-
Victor BJØRN PEDERSEN?Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu MU15-46-
Jeremie BLAIN?Judo Canada Men-81-
Marie BOHATA?Judo Academy Prague WU15-523.
Demyd BOHDAN?Czech Republic MU18-813.
Demyd BOHDAN?CZE MU21-81-
Omar BOUGOFFA?Moberly Judo Club MU18-50-
Sif BOUJU?Judoklubben Mitani Women-575.
Tora BRATAAS?Trondheim Judokwai NOR WU18-57-
Bart BREEDVELD?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU18-60-
Bart BREEDVELD?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU21-60-
Lieke BREEDVELD?Sportinstituut Schiedam WU18-70-
Simen BREKKE?Haugesund Atletklubb MU18-73-
Martin BREKKE-JENSSEN?Ippon MU18-607.
Filippa BROVOLD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR Women-524.
Filippa BROVOLD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR WU21-523.
Gustav BROVOLD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR Men-663.
Gustav BROVOLD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU21-66-
Selma BROVOLD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR WU15-44-
Owen BRUINSEL?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU18-66-
Sander BRÕSOV?Saaremaa Sports School MU18-73-
Sander BRÕSOV?Saaremaa Sports School MU15+603.
Lais BUENO AYRES?SL Benfica - Portugal WU15-443.
Marvin BUESCHER?SV Brackwede Men-73-
Elisey BUMAZHKIN?Jikan LAT MU15+601.
Edward BURNIE?British Judo MU21-60-
Victor BUSCH?Staffanstorps Judoklubb Men-902.
Karl BÅÅTHE?IK Södra MU21-902.
Laurits BØDSKOV?Århus Judo Klub MU15-46-
Malte BØDSKOV?Århus Judo Klub Men-66-
Malte BØDSKOV?Århus Judo Klub MU21-66-
Luke CALDWELL?JudoScotland Men-605.
Luke CALDWELL?JudoScotland MU21-60-
Anaëlle CALLAMAND?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-573.
Jodie CALLER?Renzoku Judo Club Women-573.
Nicole CANCELA?USA Team WU18-482.
Nicole CANCELA?USA Team WU15-481.
Tasha CANCELA?USA Team Women-571.
Tasha CANCELA?USA Team WU21-572.
Sofia CARBONE?British Judo WU21-63-
Karlee CARROUTH?Menomonee Judo Club WU18-631.
Karlee CARROUTH?Menomonee Judo Club WU21-63-
Lucas CATARINO?Escola De Judo Nuno Delgado Men-60-
Lucas CATARINO?Escola De Judo Nuno Delgado MU21-603.
Jakub Michael CERMAK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU18-60-
Filip CERNY?USK PRAHA JUDO MU21-667.
David CHLADEK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-345.
Helene CHRISTENSEN?Brønshøj Judo Club Women-703.
ARAMPATZIS CHRISTOS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU15-553.
Hector CONRAD?Århus Judo Klub MU18-507.
Hector CONRAD?Århus Judo Klub MU15-463.
Kenza COSSU?Interreg Judo Cooperation WU18-633.
Tomé DA SILVA?Interreg Judo Cooperation MU21-1004.
Alexander DAHLIN?Frövi JK MU21-661.
Sofia DAMJANOVSKA BERTHOU?Amager Judo Skole WU18-70-
Sofia DAMJANOVSKA BERTHOU?Amager Judo Skole WU21-70-
Ellis DAVIES?Ealing Judo Club MU15-42-
Luke DAVIES?Ealing Judo Club MU18-555.
Luke DAVIES?Ealing Judo Club MU21-553.
Peter DAVIES?Ealing Judo Club MU15-463.
Tegan DAVIES?British Judo Women-78-
Tegan DAVIES?British Judo WU21-787.
Dinari DAWKINS?Moberly Judo Club MU18-551.
Dinari DAWKINS?Moberly Judo Club MU18-60-
Aimée DE BLOEME?Sportinstituut Schiedam WU15-483.
Dominik DEDEK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU18-505.
Dominik DEDEK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-501.
Borhan DELJO?Sportinstituut Schiedam Men-66-
Borhan DELJO?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU21-66-
Phoebe Maddison Jade DIGWEED?British Judo WU18-577.
Phoebe Maddison Jade DIGWEED?British Judo WU21-57-
Ilse DIJKSTRA?Judo A-Zeven WU18-52-
Ilse DIJKSTRA?Judo A-Zeven WU21-52-
Asger DISSING?Århus Judo Klub Men-90-
Turpal DJOUKAEV?Finnish Judo Association Men-73-
Nina DOBEL?Judoklubben Mitani WU21-63-
Kateřina DOBREVOVÁ?Judo Academy Prague WU15-443.
Marlon DOHLMANN?Staffanstorps Judoklubb MU15-383.
Giel DOL?Judo A-Zeven MU18-66-
Giel DOL?Judo A-Zeven MU21-66-
Michal DOLEŽAL?Czech Republic Men-603.
Michal DOLEŽAL?CZE MU21-603.
Emilie DONS-LASSEN?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-Jutsu Klub WU15+575.
Danique DOUMA?Judo A-Zeven WU18-575.
Danique DOUMA?Judo A-Zeven WU15-57-
Justin DROPPERT?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU18-60-
Mai DUE NØRSKOV?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub WU15-525.
Mie DUE NØRSKOV?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub WU15-44-
Oliver DUE NØRSKOV?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub MU18-507.
Antoine DUPONT?Interreg Judo Cooperation Men-661.
Cassandra Rahbek EBEL?Vejle Judo Klub WU18-522.
Cassandra Rahbek EBEL?Vejle Judo Klub WU21-52-
Adam ECKARDT?Menomonee Judo Club Men-66-
Adam ECKARDT?Menomonee Judo Club MU21-66-
Clara Meyer EILERS?Kauri WU15-573.
Samuel ELLIOTT?British Judo MU18-607.
Samuel ELLIOTT?British Judo MU21-607.
Noran ELMAHROUKEY?USA Team Women-523.
Noran ELMAHROUKEY?USA Team WU21-522.
Filip ELTER?Ippon MU21-81-
Elliot ENELL?Frövi JK MU18-902.
Altay Erson ER?Brønshøj Judo Club MU18-601.
Alexander FELDBORG?Halsnæs Judo Klub MU21-73-
Mathias FERRÉ?Politiets IdrætsforeningMen-Open2.
Alicia FIANDOR?Judo Canada Women-637.
Alicia FIANDOR?Judo Canada WU21-632.
Adela FISEROVA?Czech Republic - VSC Praha WU18-481.
Adela FISEROVA?CZE - VSC Praha WU21-483.
Emil FJELDVIG?UJZ Mühlviertel MU18-815.
Emil FJELDVIG?UJZ Mühlviertel MU21-81-
Giovanni FLORENCIA?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15+60-
Natasha FONSECA?SL Benfica - Portugal WU18-63-
Cameron FOSTER?JudoScotland Men-66-
Cameron FOSTER?JudoScotland MU21-66-
Maria FRANDSEN?Vejle Judo Klub Women-63-
Patrik GABSTUR?Czech Republic MU18-553.
Patrik GABSTUR?CZE MU21-551.
Cole Anthony GADSBY?British Judo MU18-904.
Samuel GASSNER?UJZ Mühlviertel Men-73-
SPYRANGELOS GAVRIELATOS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18-60-
Linda Jean GEERDTS?KSC Bushido Hamburg E.V. WU15-361.
Linda Jean GEERDTS?KSC Bushido Hamburg E.V. WU15-403.
Rixt GEERTSMA?JudoA-Zeven WU18-635.
Rixt GEERTSMA?JudoA-Zeven WU21-635.
Tangy GERARD?Interreg Judo Cooperation Men-73-
Mats Eek GERHARDSEN?Sande SK Judo MU18-50-
VASILIS GERODIMOS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU15+60-
Isabella GHAZINOUR?Umeå JudoKlubb WU18-442.
Isabella GHAZINOUR?Umeå JudoKlubb WU18-48-
Coralie GODBOUT?Judo Canada Women-782.
Coralie GODBOUT?Judo Canada WU21-782.
Adrien GOEFFROY?Interreg Judo Cooperation Men+1001.
Danny GOMMEL?Sportinstituut Schiedam Men-66-
Danny GOMMEL?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU21-66-
Jimena GONZALEZ?SL Benfica - Portugal WU18-571.
Jimena GONZALEZ?SL Benfica - Portugal WU21-571.
Daniel GOODWIN?Menomonee Judo Club MU15-343.
Oskar GORECKI?UKS Galeon Gdynia MU15-551.
Katharina GRAETZER?KSC Bushido Hamburg E.V. WU15-572.
Finja GRAF?SV Brackwede Women-525.
Finja GRAF?SV Brackwede WU21-52-
Anna GRAMBO?Sande SK Judo WU15-523.
Nye GREASLEY?British Judo MU18-73-
Mitchell GREER?USA Team Men-66-
Mitchell GREER?USA Team MU21-66-
Cordelia Anne GREGORY?British Judo WU21-783.
Hugo GUSTAFSSON?Landvetter Judoklubb MU21-73-
Oskar GÜLERYÜZ?Amager Judo Skole MU18-73-
Asta HAGELSKJÆR?Århus Judo Klub Women-635.
Line HALDORSEN?Sande SK Judo WU18-63-
Ella Jo HAMPSON?British Judo WU18-52-
Daron HANCOCK?JR MU15-50-
Tanja HANSCHMANN?Judoclub Leipzig WU18-635.
Josefine HANSEN?Vejle Judo Klub WU18-577.
Karoline HANSEN?Vejle Judo Klub WU18-632.
Karoline HANSEN?Vejle Judo Klub WU21-63-
Louise HANSEN?Vejle Judo Klub Women-633.
Audun Ødegaard HANSTEEN?Sande SK Judo MU18-60-
Elisabet Ødegaard HANSTEEN?Sande SK Judo WU21-52-
Hans Leo HARALDSEN?Ippon/NTG MU21-81-
Logi HARALDSSON?Iceland Men-81-
Jin HARMS?Judo A-Zeven MU18-55-
Jin HARMS?Judo A-Zeven MU21-557.
Isabelle HARRIS?Judo Canada Women-632.
Isabelle HARRIS?Judo Canada WU21-631.
LEAH JADE HASLER?British Judo WU18-48-
Anya HASSAN?British Judo WU18-705.
Vésteinn HAUKUR BJARNASON?Judoclub UMFS MU15-602.
Eetu HEINONEN?Finnish Judo Association Men-735.
Jessika HELLGREN?Finnish Judo Association Women-635.
Maher HEMERIT SADEK?PI-Judo Men-81-
Maher HEMERIT SADEK?PI-Judo MU21-81-
Emil HENRIKSSON?Borås JK MU21-665.
Mads HERMANN?Judo-Club Ahrensburg E.V MU18-55-
Emma HERMANSEN?Kauri WU18-57-
Elina HERMANSSON?Växjö Judoklubb WU18-707.
Olle HERMODSSON?Staffanstorps Judoklubb MU21-605.
Melissa HERRERA?USA Team WU18-63-
Melissa HERRERA?USA Team WU21-63-
Ebba HERRLANDER?Staffanstorps Judoklubb Women-57-
Daniel HESTVIK?Haugesund Atletklubb MU18-66-
Syb HETTINGA?Judo A-Zeven MU18-901.
Syb HETTINGA?Judo A-Zeven MU21-90-
Skarphéðinn HJALTASON?JR MU18-81-
Skarphéðinn HJALTASON?JR MU21-81-
Jesper HJERMITSLEV?Kauri MU21-81-
Gustav HOLM?Hjørring Judo Klub MU15-427.
Anja HOLMGREN?Kalmar JK WU21-635.
Kjartan HREIÐARSSON?JR MU18-73-
Kjartan HREIÐARSSON?JR MU21-73-
Silas HUNDT?Svendborg Judo Klub MU15-387.
Leonidas HYTÖNEN?IK Södra Men-81-
Cathrine HÆSTRUP?Sjelle-Skjørring IF Judo WU21-705.
Tamara HÖFER?UJZ Mühlviertel Women-63-
Eetu IHANAMÄKI?Finnish Judo Association Men-817.
Eetu IHANAMÄKI?Finnish Judo Association MU21-812.
Daniel Eriksen ISDAHL?Haugesund Atletklubb MU18-817.
David IVANIAN?PI-Judo MU21-81-
Filip IVANKA?Czech Republic Men-73-
Filip IVANKA?CZE MU21-73-
Martin IVANKA?Czech Republic Men-81-
Martin IVANKA?CZE MU21-81-
+70 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
+90 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
-57 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
-70 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
-73 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
-90 Interreg Judo?Interreg JudoInterreg Judo-
Interreg Judo Coorperation?Mixed Team Competiti-
Interreg Judo Coorporation?Mixed Team1.
Marek JAKL?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-347.
Ida JAKOBSEN?Vejle Judo Klub WU18-702.
Ida JAKOBSEN?Vejle Judo Klub WU21-703.
Marat JALILOV?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-341.
Zuzana JANICZKOVÁ?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava Women-57-
Zuzana JANICZKOVÁ?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava WU21-57-
Natálie JANOUCHOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice WU18-63-
Natálie JANOUCHOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice WU21-63-
Brandon JANSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-46-
Dylan JANSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU18-55-
Dylan JANSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU21-55-
Sipke JANSMA?Judo A-Zeven MU18-81-
Sipke JANSMA?Judo A-Zeven MU21-81-
Emily JASPE?USA Team WU18-523.
Emily JASPE?USA Team WU15-521.
Ginas JAUCERAS?Vordingborg Judo & Jiu Jitsuklub Men+1003.
Naemi JAWOROWSKI?Staffanstorps Judoklubb Women-633.
Tobias JELINEK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU18-732.
Tobias JELINEK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU21-73-
Sille Rishøj JENSEN?Kauri Women-57-
Silas Staal JOHANSEN?Svendborg Judo Klub MU15-46-
Thea JOHANSSON?Judo Sundsvall WU21-63-
Gry JOHNSSON?Frövi JK Women-783.
Liv JOHNSSON?Östersund JK WU21-703.
Daphne JONG DE?Judo A-Zeven WU18+703.
Daphne JONG DE?Judo A-Zeven WU21+781.
Daphne JONG DE?Judo A-Zeven WU21-783.
Gylfi JONSSON?Iceland MU18-66-
Gylfi JONSSON?Iceland MU21-66-
Auriane JUGE?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-78-
Sebastian JUHL?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub Men-90-
Bertram JØRGENSEN?Judoklubben Mitani Men-81-
Matyáš KALOUS?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-81-
Matyáš KALOUS?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-813.
Wojciech KANIK?UJZ Mühlviertel Men-81-
PANAGIOTIS KANTEFIDIS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18-55-
Jan KARBAN?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-462.
Erkka KARI?Finnish Judo Association Men+100-
Hillevi KARLSSON?LUGI JK WU18-575.
Tomáš KAULFUS?Czech Republic Men-662.
Tomáš KAULFUS?CZE MU21-662.
Martin KAZARIAN?Amager Judo Skole MU21-737.
Monique KEDINGER?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-703.
Marko KESKÜLA?Saaremaa Sports School Men-90-
Dogana Amin KHALLOUF?LUGI JK Men-90-
Hamza KHAN?Oslo JK MU21-1002.
Peter KIEFER?Judoclub Leipzig Men-1003.
Joonas KIELENNIVA?Finnish Judo Association MU21-66-
Ville KIVELÄ?Hämeenlinnan Judoseura MU18-60-
Oddur KJARTANSSON?Iceland Men-81-
Krzysztof KLIMKIEWICZ?UKS Judo Kraków MU18-663.
Krzysztof KLIMKIEWICZ?UKS Judo Kraków MU21-66-
Sander KNUTSEN?Sandnes Judoklubb Men-66-
Bjørn KOCH?Århus Judo Klub MU15-347.
Magni KOCH?Århus Judo Klub MU15-46-
Emma KOKKONEN?Finnish Judo Association WU18-483.
Matias KOLLERUD?Ippon/NTG Men-81-
Marileen KOLTŠUK?Saaremaa Sports School WU15+574.
Adam KOPECKÝ?Czech Republic Men-812.
Adam KOPECKÝ?CZE MU21-81-
Roope KORHONEN?Finnish Judo Association Men-737.
Bruno KRAINA?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-387.
Chantal KRIKKE?Judo A-Zeven WU15-482.
Chantal KRIKKE?Judo A-Zeven WU15-527.
Patrick KRIKKE?Judo A-Zeven MU18-667.
Patrick KRIKKE?Judo A-Zeven MU21-66-
Brage KRISTOFFERSEN?Sandnes Judoklubb MU18-73-
Jan KRYL?USK PRAHA JUDO MU18-505.
Elviira KUJANSUU?Team Tampere FIN Women-572.
Clovis LABES?Stavanger Judo Klubb MU18-60-
Lucas LACERDA?SL Benfica - Portugal MU18-552.
Lucas LACERDA?SL Benfica - Portugal MU21-553.
Markus LAMBACKA?Finnish Judo Association Men-905.
Owen LAMBERT?British Judo MU18-55-
Marcus Hammer LANGE?Århus Judo Klub MU15-46-
Jonas Snemyr LANGESÆTER?Haugesund Atletklubb MU18-81-
Engla LARSSON?JK National WU18-52-
Birger LARSSØNN?Sande SK Judo MU15-554.
Isabella LAURITSEN?Brønshøj Judo Club WU21-701.
Bertil Lynge LAVRSEN?Århus Judo Klub MU18-603.
Bertil Lynge LAVRSEN?Århus Judo Klub MU21-60-
Anežka LAŠČÁKOVÁ?Czech Republic Women-637.
Anežka LAŠČÁKOVÁ?CZE WU21-63-
Marie LAŠČÁKOVÁ?Czech Republic WU18-57-
Marie LAŠČÁKOVÁ?CZE WU21-57-
Juwen LEITE?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-427.
David LEIVA?USA Team MU15-422.
Ben LEVY?Budokwai MU18-66-
Ben LEVY?Budokwai MU21-663.
Frantisek LHOTZKY?Czech Republic MU18-812.
Frantisek LHOTZKY?CZE MU21-81-
Ingrid Christine LIEN NÆRUM?Sandefjord WU18-63-
Lisa LINDBERG?LUGI JK WU21-637.
Niclas LINDHOLM?Sjelle-Skjørring IF Judo MU21-1003.
Jonatan LINGMERTH?JK National MU18-903.
Konrad LJUNGQVIST?Aktiv Judo MU21-81-
Melker LJUNGQVIST?Aktiv Judo MU18-811.
Marta LOUREIRO?SL Benfica - Portugal WU21-63-
Marie-Lynn LUESKEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam WU15-525.
Noah LUSSENBURG?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-38-
Daniel LUXEMBURK?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-421.
Julie MADSEN?Århus Judo Klub WU18-637.
Julie MADSEN?Århus Judo Klub WU21-63-
Ronja Lund MADSEN?Vestfyns Judo Klub WU15-52-
Daniel MALEKI?Århus Judo Klub MU18-55-
Sofie MALEKI?Århus Judo Klub WU15-44-
Denise MALMSTEN?Oxelösunds JK WU21-707.
Sofia MANCA?Budokwai WU18-48-
Sofia MANCA?Budokwai WU21-484.
Sergio MANSILLA GARCÍA?Ippon Men-66-
Pavlína MAREŠOVÁ?Czech Republic Women-57-
Pavlína MAREŠOVÁ?CZE WU21-575.
Ruben MARTIN?Menomonee Judo Club Men+1003.
Ruben MARTIN?Menomonee Judo Club Men-Open4.
Thomsen MARTIN?Lyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub Men-81-
Pihla MATIKAINEN?Finnish Judo Association Women-57-
Ville MATTSSON?Stockholms Judoklubb MU18-55-
Blín MATĚJ?Judo Academy Prague MU18-66-
Miljohn MAXLIN?Stockholms Judoklubb MU21-66-
Jan MAŠEK?Czech Republic Men+1002.
Jan MAŠEK?Czech Republic Men-Open1.
Jan MAŠEK?CZE MU21+1001.
Artur MEDRI?Saaremaa Sports School MU18-60-
Kirke MEDRI?Saaremaa Sports School WU18-57-
Mikuláš MEŠKO?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-811.
Mikuláš MEŠKO?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-81-
Aleksi MIELTY?FIN Men-73-
Alice MIHAS?Menomonee Judo Club WU18-637.
Alice MIHAS?Menomonee Judo Club WU21-63-
Franziska MIKOLASCH?Judo Sundsvall WU18-703.
Franziska MIKOLASCH?Judo Sundsvall WU21-70-
Stanisław MIŁOBĘDZKI?UKS Judo Kraków MU18-60-
Andrea MOCANOSKI?Aktiv Judo WU15+572.
Thomas MOGENSEN?Skive Judo Klub Men-607.
Kojiro MOKU?Tokai University Men-901.
Angus MOLNAR?Amager Judo Skole MU15-343.
Olivia MOLNAR?Amager Judo Skole Women-57-
Olivia MOLNAR?Amager Judo Skole WU18-572.
Jan MORAVIC?Czech Republic MU18-605.
Jan MORAVIC?CZE MU21-60-
Jacob MORE?USA Team Men-601.
Jacob MORE?USA Team MU21-601.
Eleanor MORRIS?British Judo WU18-57-
Eleanor MORRIS?British Judo WU21-57-
Anetta MOSR?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-63-
Anetta MOSR?Interreg Judo Cooperation WU21-633.
Josef MOUCA?Judo Academy Prague MU18-73-
GEORGE MPOUNTANIOTIS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU15-555.
Marcel MRAVEC?Czech Republic Men-73-
Marcel MRAVEC?CZE MU21-732.
Aramais MURADJAN?Frövi JK MU21-907.
Oskari MÄKINEN?Finnish Judo Association Men-813.
Albin MÄNTYLÄ?Uppsala JK MU18-737.
Elias MÄNTYLÄ?Uppsala JK MU21-81-
Mikkel MØLL?Århus Judo Klub MU15-425.
Niklas MØLNÅ?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU18-602.
Niklas MØLNÅ?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU21-60-
Ada-Alexia NARVA?Finnish Judo Association WU15+573.
Anni-Olivia NARVA?Finnish Judo Association WU18-63-
Anni-Olivia NARVA?Finnish Judo Association WU21-63-
Virginia NEMETH?Judo Canada Women-482.
Bård NESBØ SKREIEN?Brønshøj Judo Club Men-1002.
Bård NESBØ SKREIEN?Brønshøj Judo Club Men-Open3.
Elias Sørli NIANE?Sande SK Judo MU15-503.
Sofian Sørli NIANE?Sande SK Judo MU15-385.
Hessel NICOLAI?Judo A-Zeven Men-81-
Hessel NICOLAI?Judo A-Zeven MU21-811.
Greta NILSSON?Frövi JK WU18-63-
Ingrid NILSSON?Frövi JK WU18-633.
Marnie NIMMO-THOMPSON?Sandefjord/NTG WU18-63-
Jannik NOPPENAUG?Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu MU21-73-
Sebastian NORDAHL-PETERSEN?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub MU15-42-
Noora NYKÄNEN?Team Tampere FIN Women-78-
Tim NYLANDER?Göteborgs Judoklubb Men-81-
Leah OFFENBERG?Judo A-Zeven WU15-402.
Leah OFFENBERG?Judo A-Zeven WU15-44-
Mia OLESEN?Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu WU21-785.
Valtteri OLIN?Finnish Judo Association Men-733.
Mads-Emil OLSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU18-667.
Mads-Emil OLSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU21-66-
Sebastian OLSEN?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-38-
Samuel OMØ?Hillerød MU15-38-
Jakub OSKAR TOMCZYK?Judoclub UMFS MU18-66-
Jakub OSKAR TOMCZYK?Judoclub UMFS MU21-66-
Kasper PAGH?Skive Judo Klub MU18-66-
Heidrun PALSSDOTTIR?Iceland Women-78-
Heidrun PALSSDOTTIR?Iceland Women-Open2.
IOANNIS PAPANASTASIOU?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU15-604.
Heydar PASHAEV?Stockholms Judoklubb Men-602.
Heydar PASHAEV?Stockholms Judoklubb MU21-60-
Pasha PASHAEV?Stockholms Judoklubb MU21-73-
Lucas PENNINGA?Lyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub MU18-50-
Marcus PENNINGA?Lyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub MU18-55-
Silas PENNINGA?Lyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub MU15-342.
Daniel PEREZ?Göteborgs Judoklubb Men-903.
Gavrila PERISIC?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU18-57-
Gavrila PERISIC?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU21-57-
Sara PERISIC?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU15-401.
Leo PERSSON?Stockholms Judoklubb MU15-385.
Robin PERSSON?Göteborgs Judoklubb Men-81-
Mina PETERSEN?Trondheim Judokwai NOR WU15-48-
Miranda PETTERSSON?Ånge Judoklubb WU21-78-
Lukáš PEČENKA?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-81-
Lukáš PEČENKA?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-81-
Michal PFAF?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-81-
Michal PFAF?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-817.
Daniel PINTERA?Czech Republic Men-81-
Daniel PINTERA?CZE MU21-815.
Paweł PLUTA?UKS Judo Kraków MU15-601.
Emil POBOG-BRIS?LUGI JK Men-90-
David POBUDA?Judo Academy Prague MU18-55-
Daniel POCHOP?Czech Republic Men-731.
Daniel POCHOP?CZE MU21-73-
Manon POELSMA?Judo A-Zeven WU18-573.
Manon POELSMA?Judo A-Zeven WU21-573.
Jiri POHORALY?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-467.
Jakub POHOŘALÝ?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-81-
Jakub POHOŘALÝ?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-815.
Aneta POKORNÁ?Sportovní Klub Judo Kladno Women-577.
Aneta POKORNÁ?Sportovní Klub Judo Kladno WU21-575.
Stepan POLNICKY?USK PRAHA JUDO MU18-66-
Jacob Paul Derret POPPLEWELL?British Judo Men-90-
Jacob Paul Derret POPPLEWELL?British Judo MU21-903.
Necklas Ferré POULSEN?Skive Judo Klub Men-73-
Giovanna PRADO?USA TeamWomen-481.
Giovanna PRADO?USA Team WU21-481.
Roxanne PROCTOR?British Judo WU18-705.
Roxanne PROCTOR?British Judo WU21-705.
Marek PROKES?Czech Republic Men-66-
Marek PROKES?CZE MU21-66-
Markéta PRUSENOVSKÁ?Czech Republic Women-577.
Markéta PRUSENOVSKÁ?CZE WU21-573.
Romans PSENICNIJS?JR MU15-467.
Kristian RABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon MU18-66-
Magnus RABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTER?Ippon MU21-81-
Anika RABI?England (Core Judo) WU18-63-
Eryk RADKE?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU18-733.
Malte S. RASMUSSEN?Amager Judo Skole MU18-50-
Malte S. RASMUSSEN?Amager Judo Skole MU15-502.
Luuk RATTINK?Judo A-Zeven MU18-557.
Luuk RATTINK?Judo A-Zeven MU21-55-
Elmo REBIC?Marietsads Judoklubb MU18-66-
Nikolas RECHBERGER?UJZ Mühlviertel Men-603.
Nikolas RECHBERGER?UJZ Mühlviertel MU21-602.
Isac RIPSÄTER?Växjö Judoklubb MU21-66-
Fredrikke ROALDSETH?Trondheim Judokwai Women-783.
Nicholas RODRIGUEZ?USA Team Men-73-
Nicholas RODRIGUEZ?USA Team MU21-733.
Ingolfur ROGNVALDSSON?Iceland Men-66-
Ingolfur ROGNVALDSSON?Iceland MU21-66-
THEODOROS ROGOPOULOS?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18-73-
Caesar ROHALY?JK National MU18-737.
Šimon ROHÁČEK?Czech Republic MU18-55-
Šimon ROHÁČEK?CZE MU21-557.
Una ROJAHN?Sande SK Judo WU18-57-
Marcus ROMNÆS?Ippon MU18-557.
Mia ROSA CHRISTENSEN?Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu WU15-483.
Magnus ROSENKVIST?Judoklubben Mitani MU18-502.
Mathias ROSENKVIST?Judoklubben Mitani MU18-50-
Mia RUD NIELSEN?Ramløse Judo & Jiu-Jitsu WU21-70-
Ian RYAN?Judo Canada Men-1001.
Ian RYDER?Judo Canada MU21-1001.
Thomas RÖNKKÖ?Finnish Judo Association Men-667.
Radek RÝPAR?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava Men-605.
Radek RÝPAR?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava MU21-60-
Amira SADEK?Sjelle-Skjørring IF Judo WU18-701.
Amira SADEK?Sjelle-Skjørring IF Judo WU21-707.
Piotr SALECKI?UKS Judo Kraków MU18-73-
Thomas SANDBERG?Århus Judo Klub MU15-50-
Freja SCHWERTFEGER?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub WU18-707.
Tina SEGERBERG?Lyngby Judo Og Ju-jutzu Klub Women-57-
Emil Falk SERUP?Skive Judo Klub MU21-73-
Ingunn SIGURDARDOTTIR?Iceland Women-70-
Maria Gabriela SILVEIRA?SL Benfica - Portugal WU15-571.
Matěj SILVESTR?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava Men-903.
Matěj SILVESTR?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava MU21-901.
Adela SIMUNKOVA?USK PRAHA JUDO WU15-522.
Malthe SIXTUS?Århus Judo Klub MU18-55-
Malthe SIXTUS?Århus Judo Klub MU15-552.
Gustav SJÖBERG?Judo Sundsvall Men-73-
Gustav SJÖBERG?Judo Sundsvall MU21-73-
Philip SJÖLANDER?Karlstad JK MU21-73-
Nicolaj SKOUBO?Svendborg Judo Klub Men-81-
Nanna SKOV?Kauri WU15-527.
Sune SKOV?Kauri MU15-603.
Victor SKOVBY LUND?Fredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub MU18-60-
Mahmoud Amer SLAIBI?Sande SK Judo MU15-465.
Matyáš SOBOTA?Czech Republic Men-815.
Matyáš SOBOTA?CZE MU21-817.
Alexandr SOJKA?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-73-
Alexandr SOJKA?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-73-
Christopher Miroslavov SOMLEV?British Judo MU18-66-
Mats SOMMERVOLD?Ippon MU21-66-
Liam SPIBEY?Uppsala JK MU18-815.
Benjamin SPIEL-PEDERSEN?Amager Judo Skole MU15-50-
Tobias SPIEL-PEDERSEN?Amager Judo Skole MU21-73-
Sam SPRENGER?Judo A-Zeven MU18-60-
Sam SPRENGER?Judo A-Zeven MU21-60-
Natalija STANOJEVIC?Menomonee Judo Club WU18+701.
Natalija STANOJEVIC?Menomonee Judo Club WU21-785.
Erik STARFELT?Judo Sundsvall Men-90-
Erik STARFELT?Judo Sundsvall MU21-907.
Ellen STENBERG?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU18-57-
Ellen STENBERG?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU21-57-
Linn STENBERG?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU21-70-
Quinten STERINGA?Judo A-Zeven MU18-605.
Quinten STERINGA?Judo A-Zeven MU21-60-
Sigurd STOKKE?Ippon Men-73-
Magnus STOLTENBERG?Amager Judo Skole MU15-605.
Mikkel STOLTENBERG?Amager Judo Skole MU21-73-
David STROUHAL?Czech Republic MU18-731.
David STROUHAL?CZE MU21-737.
Daniel STUDSGAARD?Århus Judo Klub MU18-662.
Daniel STUDSGAARD?Århus Judo Klub MU21-66-
Henry STURM?British Judo MU18-50-
Hermine SUNDBY-DØHLEN?Sande SK Judo WU18-483.
Noah SUNDSTRÖM?Kalmar JK MU21-81-
Inka SUOKANERVA?Finnish Judo Association WU18-63-
Inka SUOKANERVA?Finnish Judo Association WU21-63-
Stefan SUSICKY?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-461.
Aozora SUZUKI?Århus Judo Klub Men-607.
Aozora SUZUKI?Århus Judo Klub MU21-60-
Ren SUZUKI?Tokai University Men-733.
Leon SVALBERG?Stockholms Judoklubb MU21-663.
Kasper Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SK Judo MU18-55-
Mats Amundsen SVENDSEN?Sande SK Judo MU21-66-
Jan SVOBODA?Czech Republic Men-732.
Jan SVOBODA?CZE MU21-73-
Jiří SVOBODA?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava Men-813.
Noa SWANLING?JK National Men-73-
Martin SÖDERBERG?IK Södra MU21-735.
Silke SØRENSEN?Horsens Judo Klub WU18-57-
Emelie TEDEHOLM?Uppsala JK WU21-70-
Unna TEPPO?Finnish Judo Association WU18-703.
Unna TEPPO?Finnish Judo Association WU21-70-
Boris TERMATEN?Helsingborgs Judoklubb MU18-735.
Kamal TETA?Århus Judo Klub Men+100-
António TETINO?Escola De Judo Nuno Delgado Men-737.
António TETINO?Escola De Judo Nuno Delgado MU21-735.
STEFANOS THEODOROU?MARTIAL ARTS CLUB RAFINA MU18-60-
Cameron Reid THOMAS?JudoScotland Men-907.
Cameron Reid THOMAS?JudoScotland MU21-905.
Aimee THORPE?JudoScotland Women-485.
Aimee THORPE?JudoScotland WU21-485.
Matyas TINKOCZY?Judo A-Zeven MU18-55-
Matyas TINKOCZY?Judo A-Zeven MU21-55-
Jakub TOMSU?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-381.
Lucas TRAPP?Interreg Judo Cooperation MU18-55-
Noah TRAPP?Interreg Judo Cooperation MU18-503.
Aleksandra TUREK?UKS Judo Kraków WU18+702.
Aleksandra TUREK?UKS Judo Kraków WU21-787.
Samuil TUTUNAROV?Ippon MU18-60-
Yoan TUTUNAROV?Ippon Men-73-
Selma TVEDE?Århus Judo Klub WU15-48-
+70 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
+90 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
-57 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
-70 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
-73 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
-90 Team DK?Team DKTeam DK-
Team Denmark?Mixed Team Competiti-
Team Denmark?Mixed Team3.
Team United States of Denmark?Mixed Team Competiti-
Team United States of Denmark?Mixed Team2.
+70 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
+90 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
-57 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
-70 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
-73 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
-90 Team United States of Denmark?Team Denmark 2Team DK2-
Kevin ULMAN?Frövi JK MU21-81-
Pavel URBAN?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-905.
Pavel URBAN?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-905.
Dogan USUDUR?Århus Judo Klub MU15-38-
Toni UUSITALO?Tikkurilan Judokat Men-66-
Toni UUSITALO?Tikkurilan Judokat MU21-66-
Kayra UYAR?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-423.
Süheyl UYAR?Sportinstituut Schiedam Men-665.
Mees VAN DEVENTER?Sportinstituut Schiedam MU15-465.
Mika VAN SINDEREN?Judo A-Zeven MU18-735.
Mika VAN SINDEREN?Judo A-Zeven MU21-73-
Rasmus VAUHKONEN?Finnish Judo Association MU18-553.
Rasmus VAUHKONEN?Finnish Judo Association MU21-552.
Christopher VELAZCO?USA Team MU18-501.
Alfred VELUT?LUGI JK MU18-817.
Emil VELUT?Takedown JC Malmö MU15-425.
Lucy VERNEY?Interreg Judo Cooperation Women-702.
Antoine VERON?Interreg Judo Cooperation Men-667.
Aksel VESTAD?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU18-50-
Zbyněk VLČEK?Czech Republic Men-907.
Zbyněk VLČEK?CZE MU21-903.
Maja VOLL ERCOLINO?Staffanstorps Judoklubb WU21-57-
Jan VOSTŘEL?Czech Republic MU18-603.
Jan VOSTŘEL?CZE MU21-60-
Daniel VOŘÍŠEK?Daitó Ryu Pardubice Men-60-
Daniel VOŘÍŠEK?Daitó Ryu Pardubice MU21-60-
Radka VOŘÍŠKOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice Women-781.
Radka VOŘÍŠKOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice WU21-781.
Peder WAATLAND?Trondheim Judokwai NOR MU15-42-
Maia WAGGONER?USA Team WU18-441.
Maia WAGGONER?USA Team WU21-441.
Hanna WASSENIUS?JK National WU21-78-
Elias WASSHOLM?Helsingborgs Judoklubb MU18-665.
Hannes WESSLÉN?Staffanstorps Judoklubb MU21-667.
Jesse WEVER?Judo A-Zeven MU21-73-
Connor WILSON?JudoScotland Men-66-
Connor WILSON?JudoScotland MU21-66-
Håkon WIRAK?Ippon MU21-66-
Bartłomiej WITKOWSKI?UKS Judo Kraków MU21-73-
Hannah WOOD?JudoScotland Women-521.
Hannah WOOD?JudoScotland WU21-521.
Nicole WOOD?Rush Judo WU15+571.
Erik WRETBORN?IK Västra Mölndal MU21-73-
Muhamad YANDIEV?Vejle Judo Club MU15-34-
Jack YONEZUKA?Cranford JKC / NYACMU18-661.
Jack YONEZUKA?Cranford JKC / NYACMU21-66-
Nicolas YONEZUKA?Cranford JKC / NYAC Men-735.
Nicolas YONEZUKA?Cranford JKC / NYAC MU21-731.
Chloé ZAPPOLI?Interreg Judo Cooperation WU18-523.
Eduard ZDĚNOVEC?Czech Republic - VSC Praha Men-73-
Eduard ZDĚNOVEC?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-733.
Ondrej ZITA?USK PRAHA JUDO MU15-382.
Sára ZITOVÁ?Czech Republic - VSC Praha WU18-521.
Sára ZITOVÁ?CZE - VSC Praha WU21-523.
Jakob Skyt ZVERINA?Czech Republic - VSC Praha MU18-813.
Jakob Skyt ZVERINA?CZE - VSC Praha MU21-81-
Hanna ÅSLUND?Alingsås Judoklubb WU21-577.
Mikael ÍSAKSSON?JR MU15-50-
Gretha ÖSTLIND?Aktiv Judo WU18-573.
Florian ŠIMAN?Judo Academy Prague MU15-423.
Daniel ŠIMEK?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava Men-66-
Daniel ŠIMEK?1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava MU21-665.
Jana ŠIMŮNKOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice Women-484.
Jana ŠIMŮNKOVÁ?Daitó Ryu Pardubice WU21-482.
Vít ŠKRKOŇ?Czech Republic Men-817.
Vít ŠKRKOŇ?CZE MU21-813.